platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | SVK 772 | Zubal Branislav
Kollar Josef
Balaz Michael
Balaz Boris | unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown | Saturn 25 | 112 | 5:51:45 | 5:14:03 |
2 | AUT 857 | Binder Karl
Franz Erwin
Koblinger Renate | OESV
unknown
unknown | Neptun 22 alt KS | 120 | 6:30:27 | 5:25:22 |
3 | AUT 2358 | Fazokas Johann
Hauk Friedrich
Fasching Rupert | BYC
BYC
SU-YCSJ | Gib Sea 68 KS HBK | 120 | 6:31:02 | 5:25:51 |
4 | AUT 1018 | Bertalan Franz
Keri Heinz
Jagschitz Ernst | OESV
OESV
unknown | Condor 70 HBK | 117 | 6:22:17 | 5:26:44 |
5 | AUT 82 | Hochrainer Thomas
Frimmel Gerd
Hochrainer Petra
Hochrainer Hannes | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 5:50:45 | 5:27:48 |
6 | AUT 2436 | Berger Werner
Sinn Gerhard
Eberstaller Nikolaus | TWIN
unknown
unknown | Peiso 26 SCH ab B... | 114 | 6:14:45 | 5:28:43 |
7 | AUT 28000 | Zeillinger Thomas
Bauer Jürgen
Frühauf Franz | SCPN
SCPN
SCPN | Delphia 28 | 116 | 6:23:30 | 5:30:36 |
8 | AUT 0 | BIS Marek
Bis Katarzyna
Ebner Friedrich | OESV
unknown
unknown | Micro Cruiser | 123 | 6:48:44 | 5:32:18 |
9 | AUT 238 | Wagner Michael
Wagner Johannes | BYC
BYC | Friendship 27HBK ... | 114 | 6:20:17 | 5:33:34 |
10 | AUT 43 | Brümmer Horst
Stastny Manfred
Pobst Franz | unknown
OESV
unknown | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 5:58:25 | 5:34:58 |
11 | AUT 1776 | Knabe Thorsten
Larch-Stuschka Elisabeth
Wulzen Karin | OESV
UYCNs
unknown | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 6:24:02 | 5:36:52 |
12 | AUT 349 | Geritzer Eduard
Gumatz Judith
Winter Walter | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 349 Heimat | 121 | 6:48:26 | 5:37:32 |
13 | HUN 0 | Hollo Andreas
Tamas Viola
Tamas Hekenast | unknown
unknown
unknown | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 6:37:21 | 5:39:36 |
14 | AUT 202 | Reinbacher Franz
Eisterer Herbert | OESV
OESV | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 6:37:28 | 5:39:42 |
15 | AUT 0 | Marek Christoph
Taschner Kurt | OESV
SCW | Sportina 730 KS | 117 | 6:37:52 | 5:40:03 |
16 | AUT 2024 | Hofmann Ernst
Chabina Claus
Pausch Herbert | OESV
OESV
unknown | First Class 7 SWK | 109 | 6:12:10 | 5:41:26 |
17 | AUT 9999 | Meiringer Julius
Schwabl Michael
Florian Mathias | UYCNs
IG-SEGELN
IG-SEGELN | First Class 8 SWK | 107 | 6:06:08 | 5:42:10 |
18 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Claudio
Kubu Bernd | UYCNs
unknown | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 107 | 6:07:47 | 5:43:43 |
19 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Krainz Alexander | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 5:52:00 | 5:48:30 |
20 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:37:53 | 5:51:57 |
21 | AUT 680 | Demeter Georg | UYCNs | Sportina 680 | 120 | 7:04:16 | 5:53:33 |
22 | AUT 0 | Fleischhacker Heinz
Beck Karl Heinz
Moser Günther | ORCA
ORCA
AGS | First Class 8 SWK | 107 | 6:18:23 | 5:53:37 |
23 | AUT 31 | Pokorny Dietmar
Pokorny Maximilian | UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 6:58:47 | 5:57:56 |
24 | AUT 2792 | Rymarz Eric
Reiter Michael
Stroh Harald | YES
YES
YES | Sunbeam 26 KS neu... | 119 | 7:07:33 | 5:59:17 |
25 | AUT 142 | Binder Josef
Vargyas Herbert
Stagl Günter | SCR
SCR
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:45:35 | 5:59:58 |
26 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Jettmar Werner
Duller Roland | UYCNs
SCW
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:48:35 | 6:03:06 |
27 | AUT 0 | Wesendorfer Wilhelm
Wesendorfer Laurenz
Jirku Ingrid
Gans Tobias
Gans Renata | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
unknown | First 22 | 118 | 7:09:11 | 6:03:42 |
28 | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Aschauer Thomas
Lehner Birgit | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Gib Sea 304 | 121 | 7:23:10 | 6:06:15 |
29 | AUT 71 | Traindt Heinrich
Böck Martin | OESV
WSVO | Seascape 18 KUK | 108 | 6:37:01 | 6:07:36 |
30 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Fölß Martin
Indra Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 6:19:59 | 6:08:54 |
31 | AUT 27 | Peck Josef
Halbritter Herbert
Göltl Lorenz | OESV
unknown
unknown | Peiso 26 KS | 116 | 7:08:58 | 6:09:47 |
32 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:58:27 | 6:13:23 |
33 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Anna | UYCNs
unknown | Sportina 680 | 120 | 7:29:08 | 6:14:16 |
34 | AUT 98 | Angst Robert
Gerersdorfer Timo
Rinder Christian | YCW
UYCNs
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 6:12:32 | 6:20:08 |
35 | AUT 1219 | Nouza Reimar
Tinghofer-Nouza Brigitte
Steurer Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 6:06:10 | 6:21:25 |
36 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Kiesselbach Gabriele
Rumpf Erwin | UYCNs
WSVO
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 6:06:30 | 6:21:46 |
37 | AUT 0 | Budka Alfred
Frenzel Alexander
Budka Ulrike | SU-YCSJ
SU-YCSJ
unknown | Manta 19 | 131 | 8:21:08 | 6:22:32 |
38 | AUT 152 | Gaugusch Gerald
Kotlaba Boris | IG-SEGELN
unknown | First 210 | 112 | 7:10:38 | 6:24:29 |
39 | AUT 13 | Ertl Günter
Emich Christian
Svolba Gerhard | YES
YES
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 6:15:46 | 6:31:25 |
40 | AUT 2621 | Zwickl Andreas
Ebster Daniel | SU-YCSJ
unknown | K 21 KS HBK | 123 | 8:10:25 | 6:38:42 |
41 | HUN 0 | Gosztan Josef
Gyimes Josef | unknown
unknown | Corvete 650 | 122 | 8:32:47 | 7:00:18 |
42 | AUT 30 | Bousek Johannes
Bousek Ingrid
Blecha Susanne | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 7:07:27 | 7:03:13 |
43 | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Fürstner Alfred | UYCNs
unknown | Varianta | 125 | 8:57:05 | 7:09:40 |
44 | AUT 18 | Suchentrunk Michael
Nemeth Djuri
Schäfer Carina | unknown
unknown
unknown | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 8:25:34 | 7:12:06 |
45 | AUT 0 | Eckert Maria
Krünes Harald
Tringler Oliver | unknown
UYCNs
unknown | Sunbeam 22 KS | 122 | 8:48:20 | 7:13:03 |
46 | HUN 12 | Szigethi Bela
Varga Tamas
Szirdorko Gyorgy | unknown
unknown
unknown | Scholz 22 HBK | 106 | 7:42:25 | 7:16:14 |
47 | AUT 2098 | Krippl Wolfgang
Pfaffenbichler Gaby | YCBb
YES | 8m One Design HBK... | 102 | 7:26:00 | 7:17:15 |
48 | HUN 1240 | Hollo Gabor
Kaltanecker Laszlo
Kaltanecker Soma | unknown
unknown
unknown | Skippi 650 Race | 105 | 8:08:45 | 7:45:28 |
49 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Annoni Gianandrea | UYCNs
unknown | U 20 | 100 | 8:00:15 | 8:00:15 |
DNF | AUT 113 | Diller Uwe
Brantner Birgit
Ortner Niklas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | | |
DNF | AUT 1 | Regnemer Roland
Gamsjäger Georg
Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester
Hobiger Lukas
Spitzauer Fabian | SKH-YC
YCI
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 | 95 | | |
DNF | SVK 8822 | Cano Marcel
Marek Frantisek | unknown
unknown | Skippi 650 Race | 105 | | |
DNF | AUT 2897 | Tremmel Werner
Tremmel Bernd | YCM
YCM | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | | |
DNF | AUT 1 | Tonisch Michael
Hofstädter Sabine
Arnhold Ernst
Tonisch Guido | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | | |
DNF | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Dunkl Christian | UYCNs
YCP
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | | |
DNF | AUT 2 | Hiebeler Markus
Spitzauer Johann
Steffan Clemens
Steffan Ferdinand
Derstroff Marga | BYC
UYCNs
WSVO
BYC
unknown | Lago 26 | 95 | | |
DNF | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich
Tremmel Helmut | YCM
YCM
YCM | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | | |
count: 57 | | | | | | | |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Krainz Alexander | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 142 | Binder Josef
Vargyas Herbert
Stagl Günter | SCR
SCR
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Jettmar Werner
Duller Roland | UYCNs
SCW
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Fölß Martin
Indra Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 98 | Angst Robert
Gerersdorfer Timo
Rinder Christian | YCW
UYCNs
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 1219 | Nouza Reimar
Tinghofer-Nouza Brigitte
Steurer Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Kiesselbach Gabriele
Rumpf Erwin | UYCNs
WSVO
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 13 | Ertl Günter
Emich Christian
Svolba Gerhard | YES
YES
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 30 | Bousek Johannes
Bousek Ingrid
Blecha Susanne | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 11 | 11 |
12 | HUN 12 | Szigethi Bela
Varga Tamas
Szirdorko Gyorgy | unknown
unknown
unknown | Scholz 22 HBK | 106 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 2098 | Krippl Wolfgang
Pfaffenbichler Gaby | YCBb
YES | 8m One Design HBK... | 102 | 13 | 13 |
14 | HUN 1240 | Hollo Gabor
Kaltanecker Laszlo
Kaltanecker Soma | unknown
unknown
unknown | Skippi 650 Race | 105 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Annoni Gianandrea | UYCNs
unknown | U 20 | 100 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich
Tremmel Helmut | YCM
YCM
YCM | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 22 | 22 /DNF |
16 | AUT 2897 | Tremmel Werner
Tremmel Bernd | YCM
YCM | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | 22 | 22 /DNF |
16 | AUT 1 | Regnemer Roland
Gamsjäger Georg
Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester
Hobiger Lukas
Spitzauer Fabian | SKH-YC
YCI
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 | 95 | 22 | 22 /DNF |
16 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Dunkl Christian | UYCNs
YCP
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 22 | 22 /DNF |
16 | AUT 2 | Hiebeler Markus
Spitzauer Johann
Steffan Clemens
Steffan Ferdinand
Derstroff Marga | BYC
UYCNs
WSVO
BYC
unknown | Lago 26 | 95 | 22 | 22 /DNF |
16 | SVK 8822 | Cano Marcel
Marek Frantisek | unknown
unknown | Skippi 650 Race | 105 | 22 | 22 /DNF |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | SVK 772 | Zubal Branislav
Kollar Josef
Balaz Michael
Balaz Boris | unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown | Saturn 25 | 112 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 857 | Binder Karl
Franz Erwin
Koblinger Renate | OESV
unknown
unknown | Neptun 22 alt KS | 120 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 28000 | Zeillinger Thomas
Bauer Jürgen
Frühauf Franz | SCPN
SCPN
SCPN | Delphia 28 | 116 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 0 | BIS Marek
Bis Katarzyna
Ebner Friedrich | OESV
unknown
unknown | Micro Cruiser | 123 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 43 | Brümmer Horst
Stastny Manfred
Pobst Franz | unknown
OESV
unknown | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 349 | Geritzer Eduard
Gumatz Judith
Winter Walter | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 349 Heimat | 121 | 6 | 6 |
7 | HUN 0 | Hollo Andreas
Tamas Viola
Tamas Hekenast | unknown
unknown
unknown | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 202 | Reinbacher Franz
Eisterer Herbert | OESV
OESV | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 0 | Marek Christoph
Taschner Kurt | OESV
SCW | Sportina 730 KS | 117 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 680 | Demeter Georg | UYCNs | Sportina 680 | 120 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 0 | Fleischhacker Heinz
Beck Karl Heinz
Moser Günther | ORCA
ORCA
AGS | First Class 8 SWK | 107 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 31 | Pokorny Dietmar
Pokorny Maximilian | UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Anna | UYCNs
unknown | Sportina 680 | 120 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 0 | Budka Alfred
Frenzel Alexander
Budka Ulrike | SU-YCSJ
SU-YCSJ
unknown | Manta 19 | 131 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 2621 | Zwickl Andreas
Ebster Daniel | SU-YCSJ
unknown | K 21 KS HBK | 123 | 15 | 15 |
16 | HUN 0 | Gosztan Josef
Gyimes Josef | unknown
unknown | Corvete 650 | 122 | 16 | 16 |
17 | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Fürstner Alfred | UYCNs
unknown | Varianta | 125 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 18 | Suchentrunk Michael
Nemeth Djuri
Schäfer Carina | unknown
unknown
unknown | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 18 | 18 |
19 | AUT 0 | Eckert Maria
Krünes Harald
Tringler Oliver | unknown
UYCNs
unknown | Sunbeam 22 KS | 122 | 19 | 19 |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 2358 | Fazokas Johann
Hauk Friedrich
Fasching Rupert | BYC
BYC
SU-YCSJ | Gib Sea 68 KS HBK | 120 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 1018 | Bertalan Franz
Keri Heinz
Jagschitz Ernst | OESV
OESV
unknown | Condor 70 HBK | 117 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 82 | Hochrainer Thomas
Frimmel Gerd
Hochrainer Petra
Hochrainer Hannes | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 2436 | Berger Werner
Sinn Gerhard
Eberstaller Nikolaus | TWIN
unknown
unknown | Peiso 26 SCH ab B... | 114 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 238 | Wagner Michael
Wagner Johannes | BYC
BYC | Friendship 27HBK ... | 114 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 1776 | Knabe Thorsten
Larch-Stuschka Elisabeth
Wulzen Karin | OESV
UYCNs
unknown | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 2024 | Hofmann Ernst
Chabina Claus
Pausch Herbert | OESV
OESV
unknown | First Class 7 SWK | 109 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 9999 | Meiringer Julius
Schwabl Michael
Florian Mathias | UYCNs
IG-SEGELN
IG-SEGELN | First Class 8 SWK | 107 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Claudio
Kubu Bernd | UYCNs
unknown | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 107 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 2792 | Rymarz Eric
Reiter Michael
Stroh Harald | YES
YES
YES | Sunbeam 26 KS neu... | 119 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 0 | Wesendorfer Wilhelm
Wesendorfer Laurenz
Jirku Ingrid
Gans Tobias
Gans Renata | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown
unknown | First 22 | 118 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Aschauer Thomas
Lehner Birgit | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Gib Sea 304 | 121 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 71 | Traindt Heinrich
Böck Martin | OESV
WSVO | Seascape 18 KUK | 108 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 27 | Peck Josef
Halbritter Herbert
Göltl Lorenz | OESV
unknown
unknown | Peiso 26 KS | 116 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 152 | Gaugusch Gerald
Kotlaba Boris | IG-SEGELN
unknown | First 210 | 112 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 1 | Tonisch Michael
Hofstädter Sabine
Arnhold Ernst
Tonisch Guido | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 18 | 18 /DNF |
16 | AUT 113 | Diller Uwe
Brantner Birgit
Ortner Niklas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 18 | 18 /DNF |
Michael Tonisch |
Sabine Hofstädter,Ernst Arnhold,Guido Tonisch |
Regattaklasse |
Gerald Gaugusch |
Boris Kotlaba,Hubert Scheibelmasser |
First 210 |
Irene Horvath |
Anton Horvath |
20R |
Andreas Holló |
Tamás Viola,Tamás Hekenast |
Fartenklasse |
Günter Ertl |
Christian Emich,Gerhard Svolba |
20r |
Thomas Hochrainer |
Petra Hochrainer,Johannes Hochrainer,Christoph Hochrainer |
Surprise KS 7/8 Spi |
Michael Suchentrunk |
Djuri Nemeth,Carina Schäfer |
Fahrten ohne Spi mit JS über 107 |
Jozef Kollár |
Branislav Zubaľ,Michal Baláž |
Saturn 25 |
Jozef Kollár |
Branislav Zubaľ,Michal Baláž |
Saturn 25 |
Jozef Kollár |
Branislav Zubaľ,Michal Baláž |
Saturn 25 |
Horst Brümmer |
Manfred Stastny,Franz Pobst |
Surprise |
Horst Brümmer |
Manfred Stastny,Franz Pobst |
Surprise |
Hans Spitzauer |
|
Lago 26 |
Fritz Jauernig |
Judith Duller,Roman Käfer |
seascape |
Heinrich Fleischhacker |
Karl-Heinz Beck |
Fahrtenyacht ohne Spi |
Wolfgang Leonhart |
Harald Zierer |
Sportina 680 |
Reimar Nouza |
Christian Steurer,Brigitte Tinghofer-Nouza |
R |
Claudio Jirasko |
Bernd Kubu,Gregor Seidl |
16 m² Jollenkreuzer |
Christoph Marek |
Kurt Taschner |
Fahrtenyachten ohne Spi |
Thorsten Knabe |
Karin Wulzen,Elisabeth Larch-Stuschka |
Regattaklasse |
Wilhelm Wesendorfer |
Laurenz Wesendorfer,Ingrid Jirku,Tobias Gans |
FIRST 22 |
Gábor Holló |
László Kaltanecker,Zoltán Haranghy |
Racing |
Gábor Holló |
László Kaltanecker,Zoltán Haranghy |
Racing |
Maria Eckert |
Oliver Tringler,Harald Krünes |
Sunbeam 22 |
Béla Szigethi |
Tamas Varga,Zsigmond Kantor |
Scholtz 22 |
Andreas Jakel |
Thomas Aschauer,Birgit Lehner |
Gib Sea 304 / Regattaklasse ü 107 |
Marcel Caňo |
|
Skippi 650 Racer |
Carl Bauer |
Hannes Tschida |
20er |
Dietmar Pokorny |
Maximilian Pokorny |
Shark Kielschwert |
Josef Binder |
Herbert Vargyas,Günter Stagl |
20 JKR |
Werner Tremmel |
Bernd Tremmel |
16qm Jkr |
Wolfgang Krippl |
Gabriele Pfaffenbichler |
Racing |
Ernst Hofmann |
Herbert Pausch |
Regatta B |
Ernst Hofmann |
|
Regatta B |
Adolf Czerny |
Alfred Fürstner |
Fahrtenklasse |
Johann Fazokas |
Friedrich Hauk,Rupert Fasching |
X |
alfred budka |
ulsike budka,alexander frenzel |
fahrten |
Thomas Zeillinger |
Jügen Bauer,Franz Frühauf |
Fahrtenklasse |
Thomas Dohnal |
Werner Ebenhöh,Michael Lachsteiner |
20R |
Thomas Dohnal |
Werner |
20R |
lukas rauhofer |
michael lindner,georg fleischmann |
20er |
Josef Peck |
Herbert Halbritter,Walter Stöger |
Peiso 26 |
Eric Rymarz |
Michael Reiter,Harald Stroh |
Regatta |
Andreas Zwickl |
Norbert Parik,Daniel Ebster |
Konstr |
Werner Berger |
Gerhard Sinn,Nikolaus Eberstaller |
Regatta |
Franz Reinbacher |
Herbert Eisterer |
Fahrtenklasse 117 Peiso Schwert |
Franz J. Mautner Markhof |
Roland Duller,Werner Jettmar |
R |
Heinrich Traindt |
|
Seascape 18 |
robert angst |
christian rinder,timo gerersdorfer |
20er bis BJ92 |
Johann Fazokas |
Friedrich Hauk,Rupert Fasching |
Regattakl B |
Alex Mojzis |
Christian Dunkl,Stefan Kölliker |
20R |
Marek Bis |
Katarzyna Bis,Friedrich Ebner |
Micro "Cruiser" |
Markus Hiebeler |
Klemens Steffan,Hans Spitzauer,Marga Derstroff |
Lago 26 |
Michael Wagner |
Johannes Wagner |
B-Regatta |
Franz Bertalan |
Heinz Keri,Ernst Jagschitz |
Racing |
Andreas Zethner |
Erich Zethner,Helmut Tremmel |
20er |
Karl Binder |
Erwin Franz,Renate Koblinger |
Fahrtenklasse o. Spi |