platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 2846 | Hiebeler Markus
Steffan Klemens
Hiebeler Felix
Steffan Ferdinand | BYC
BYC
BYC
BYC | Peiso 26 KS | 116 | 5:18:08 | 4:34:15 |
2 | AUT 111 | Jauernig Fritz
Bousek Johannes
Bousek Ingrid | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 5:08:30 | 4:48:19 |
3 | AUT 2386 | Binder Christian
Lachsteiner Michael
Dohnal Thomas
Blecha Robert | YCBb
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 5:09:40 | 4:49:24 |
4 | AUT 1997 | Schahpar Michael
Brantner Birgit
Niemeczek Claudia | SCE
UYCNs
NSA | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 5:33:03 | 4:52:08 |
5 | AUT 2358 | Fazokas Johann
Hauk Friedrich
Fasching Rupert | BYC
BYC
SU-YCSJ | X-2358 Trine II | 120 | 5:52:40 | 4:53:53 |
6 | AUT 11 | Stampfl Reinhold
Bartel Andreas | OESV
AGS | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 5:17:38 | 4:56:51 |
7 | AUT 2981 | Cano Marcel
Manka Peter
Gazo Viliam | BFYC
BFYC
BFYC | Phobos 22 Sport P... | 112 | 5:37:15 | 5:01:06 |
8 | AUT 82 | Hochrainer Thomas
Frimmel Gerd
Hochrainer Petra
Hochrainer Johannes | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 5:23:50 | 5:02:38 |
9 | AUT 5 | Aichholzer Thomas
Sturm Alexander | SCR
SCR | Delphia 28 | 115 | 5:53:10 | 5:07:06 |
10 | AUT 238 | Wagner Michael
Wagner Johannes
Parsani Maurizio | BYC
BYC
unknown | Friendship 27HBK ... | 114 | 5:53:28 | 5:10:03 |
11 | AUT 2980 | Chabina Claus
Heinrich Erich | OESV
unknown | First 20 | 118 | 6:07:03 | 5:11:03 |
12 | AUT 2954 | Gaugusch Gerald
Scheibelmasser Hubert | KYC
KYC | First 210 | 119 | 6:12:26 | 5:12:58 |
13 | AUT 355 | Kreuzer Günter
Dunzinger Herbert | ÖHYC
unknown | P 21 | 120 | 6:16:08 | 5:13:26 |
14 | AUT 1225 | Homeier Ina
Hobiger Sylvia
Pflamitzer Sibylle | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 5:58:05 | 5:14:06 |
15 | AUT 71 | Traindt Heinrich
Berger Werner | OESV
TWIN | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 5:41:10 | 5:18:50 |
16 | AUT 3 | Meiringer Julius
Suttner Franz
Schwabl Michael
Rosner Gerhard | UYCNs
KYC
KYC
KYC | First Class 8 SWK | 107 | 5:41:41 | 5:19:19 |
17 | AUT 2792 | Rymarz Eric
Birsel Selmin
Tezcan Catherine | YES
unknown
unknown | Sunbeam 26 KS neu... | 119 | 6:20:45 | 5:19:57 |
18 | HUN 12 | Szigethi Bela
Nemedi Varga Csaba | FTWE
FTWE | Scholz 22 HBK | 107 | 5:49:40 | 5:26:47 |
19 | AUT 229 | Ressl Heinz
Leitner Peter | unknown
NCA | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 5:54:27 | 5:31:15 |
20 | AUT 27 | Peck Josef
Halbritter Herbert
Haferl Martin | OESV
unknown
unknown | Peiso 26 SCH 7 8 ... | 115 | 6:21:20 | 5:31:35 |
21 | SVK 777 | Mihalik Marek
Kollar Joszef
Danter Stefan
Haffner Martin | YCSlovan
KFin
KFin
Yachter | Saturn 25 Cruiser | 107 | 5:59:08 | 5:35:38 |
22 | AUT 246 | Kastenhofer Hans
Diglas Thomas
Nefischer Ariane | IG-SEGELN
unknown
unknown | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 6:06:14 | 5:42:16 |
23 | AUT 143 | Janska Monika
Janska Günter | SKH-YC
SKH-YC | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 6:08:05 | 5:44:00 |
24 | AUT 249 | Vogl Bernd
Vogl Benjamin
Hintermeier Karl | YES
YES
unknown | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 6:10:13 | 5:45:59 |
25 | AUT 14 | Tanzer Christian
Heine Eva Claudia
Tanzer Clarissa | YCW
IG-SEGELN
YCW | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 6:13:18 | 5:48:52 |
DNF | AUT 208 | Falb Gerfried | OESV | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | | |
UFD | SVK 7 | Hutkai Milan
Melicharek Martin
Stribog Branko | Stribog Slovakia
Stribog Slovakia
Stribog Slovakia | Elan 210 | 112 | | |
count: 27 | | | | | | | |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 5 | Rosinak Werner
Marsano Christoph
Lehner Martin
Stark Angelika
Spitzauer Fabian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 | 97 | 4:49:12 | 4:58:08 |
2 | AUT 4 | Spitzauer Johann
Gamsjäger Georg
Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester
Hobiger Lukas
Schneider Dieter | UYCNs
YCI
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 | 95 | 4:51:40 | 5:07:01 |
3 | AUT 2 | Bayer Christian
Trawniczek Thomas
Grafl Albert
Grafl Christine
Höntzsch Roland | BYC
WSVO
YCTM
YCTM
unknown | Lago 26 | 97 | 5:18:58 | 5:28:49 |
4 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Zelinka Sonja
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:19:05 | 5:32:22 |
5 | AUT 64 | Geritzer Andreas
Geritzer Manfred
Haider Michael
Eisterer Herbert | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
UYCNs | 8m One Design Kla... | 103 | 5:42:57 | 5:32:57 |
6 | AUT 142 | Binder Josef
Vargyas Herbert
Stagl Günter | SCR
SCR
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 5:26:43 | 5:33:23 |
7 | AUT 32 | Zöchling Michael
Zöchling Matthäus
Huber Heidi | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 5:38:40 | 5:35:18 |
8 | AUT 191 | Mayrhofer Wolfgang
Krusche-Mandl Irena
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith
Duller Roland | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 5:39:21 | 5:35:59 |
9 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Hauke Klaus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 5:43:58 | 5:50:59 |
10 | AUT 34 | Pawelka Paul
Schneider Ronald
Zumtobel Oliver | UYCNs
OESV
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 5:57:30 | 5:53:57 |
11 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Laffont Kevin
Annoni Gianandrea | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Ultimate 20 | 102 | 6:06:52 | 5:59:40 |
12 | AUT 3011 | Harbich Thomas
Reseterics Gerhard
Lackner Andreas | IG-SEGELN
SU-YCS
unknown | Sympathy 600 | 106 | 6:27:22 | 6:05:26 |
13 | AUT 2098 | Pfaffenbichler Gaby
Krippl Wolfgang | YES
YCBb | 8m One Design Kla... | 103 | 6:20:04 | 6:08:59 |
14 | HUN 101 | Varga Tamas
Meszlen Gabor | unknown
unknown | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 6:55:50 | 6:55:50 |
DNF | AUT 117 | Janisch Georg
Fröhlich Christoph
Riel Thomas | ÖSV
unknown
unknown | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 104 | | |
UFD | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Köhler Roman-Sven
Rauch Johann | UYCNs
UYCNs
SYCS | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | | |
count: 16 | | | | | | | |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 2 | Hackl Bernhard
Dobler Alfred
Zajac Josef | OESV
unknown
unknown | Twister 800 | 121 | 6:14:11 | 5:09:14 |
2 | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Aschauer Thomas | UYCNs
unknown | Gib Sea 304 | 121 | 6:15:12 | 5:10:04 |
3 | AUT 2985 | Stern Michael
Handl Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs | Phobos 25 | 117 | 6:09:26 | 5:15:45 |
4 | AUT 121 | Reinbacher Franz
Wachtler Herbert | UYCNs
YCW | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 6:12:03 | 5:17:59 |
5 | AUT 160 | Hofmann Ernst | OESV | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 5:42:15 | 5:19:51 |
6 | AUT 4 | Diethelm Verena
Lauster Reinhard | unknown
YESStP | Sunbeam 22 KS | 123 | 6:33:55 | 5:20:15 |
7 | AUT 1 | Andre Helmut
Bischof Joachim
Glaubauf Robert | SCBb
unknown
unknown | Delphia 28 | 114 | 6:07:22 | 5:22:15 |
8 | AUT 3025 | Bauer Jürgen
Zeillinger Thomas
Frühauf Franz | SCPN
SCPN
SCPN | Saturn 25 GT Cruiser | 115 | 6:17:34 | 5:28:19 |
9 | AUT 885 | Reiter Andreas
Reiter Nataliya
Indrak Petra
Farys Jörg | OESV
unknown
unknown
unknown | S-850 | 121 | 7:28:14 | 6:10:26 |
DNF | AUT 2436 | Moser Bernhard
Gross Helmut
Rabl Roland | IG-SEGELN
IG-SEGELN
BWY | Peiso 26 SCH ab B... | 114 | | |
DNF | AUT 182 | Roschek Ralf
Roschek Ralph
Reimer Gerhard | YCBb
unknown
unknown | Meteor KS HBK | 125 | | |
count: 11 | | | | | | | |
Bernhard Hackl |
N. N.,N. N. |
Fartenklasse |
Hans Kastenhofer |
Thomas Diglas,Ariane Nefischer |
Seascape 18 |
Heinz Ressl |
Peter Leitner |
Seascape 18 |
Hans Spitzauer |
Moritz Spitzauer,Dieter Schneider,Lukas Hobiger |
Lago 26 |
Franz Reinbacher |
Herbert Wachtler |
Fahrtenklasse |
Jozef Kollar |
Stefan Danter,Martin Haffner,Marek Mihalik |
Saturn 25 Cruiser |
Wolfgang Mayrhofer |
Judith Duller-Mayrhofer,Roland Duller |
Sprinto |
Michael Wagner |
|
Regatta |
Fritz Jauernig |
Ingrid Bousek,Hannes Bousek |
SEASCAPE 18 |
Christian Tanzer |
Clarissa Tanzer,Eva Heine |
Seascape 18 |
Erik Stoits |
|
20 qm JKR |
Josef Binder |
Herbert Vargyas,Günter Stagl |
20 JKR |
Milan Hutkai |
Martin Melicharek |
fahrtenklassee |
Michael Schahpar |
Birgit Brandtner,Claudia Niemeczek |
Shark24 |
Joschi mautner markhof |
sonja zelinka,werner jettmar |
R |
Michael Zöchling |
Matthäus Zöchling,Heidi Huber |
Sprinto |
Michael Zöchling |
|
Sprinto |
Paul Pawelka |
Ronald Schneider,Oliver Zumtobel |
Sprinto |
Marcel Cano |
Peter Manka |
Regattaklasse |
Wolfgang Mayrhofer |
Judith Duller-Mayrhofer,Roland Duller |
Sprinto |
Andreas Geritzer |
Manfred Geritzer,Herbert Eisterer,Michael Haider |
8m OD |
Gabi Pfaffenbichler |
Wolfgang Krippl |
Racing - 8m OD |
Reinhold Stampfl |
Andreas Bartel |
Seascape18 |
Andreas ZWICKL |
Martina ZWICKL,Daniel Ebster |
123 |
ralf roschek |
ralph roschek,gerhard reimer |
fahrtenklasse |
Philipp Herzog |
Kevin Laffont,Gian Andrea Annoni |
Racing |
Beowulf Moser |
Helmut Gross,Roland Rabl,Claudia Rabl |
Fahrtenklasse |
Eric Rymarz |
Selmin Birsel,Catherine Tezcan |
Regatta |
Josef Peck |
|
Peiso 26 |
Christian Bayer |
stefan Hauer,Gast 1,Gast 2 |
Lago26 |
Erik Stoits |
Hans Rauch,Bernd Landsmann |
R Prokesch |
Johann Fazokas |
Fritz Hauk,Bertl Fasching |
Regatterkl. ab 107 |
Michael Stockhammer |
Angela Stockhammer |
16 JK |
Thomas Aichholzer |
Alexander Sturm |
Delphia 28 |
Wolfgang Heider |
Heinrich Rittsteuer,Klaus Hauke |
R |
Frederik Schorr |
Thomas Winkler,Markus Ruhdorfer |
Sun 2000 |
Werner Rosinak |
Christoph Marsano,Fabian Spitzauer |
Lago26 |
Monika Janska |
Günter Janska |
Seascape 18 |
Thomas Harbich |
Andreas Lackner,Gerhard Reseterics |
Racing |
Jürgen Bauer |
Franz Frühauf,Thomas Zeillinger |
Fahrtenklasse ab 107 |
Andreas Reiter |
Nataliya Reiter,Petra Indrak,Jörg Farys |
Fahrtenklasse |
markus hiebeler |
Klemens Steffan,Felix Hiebeler |
Sprinto |
Gerfried Falb |
Niki Falb |
Regattaklasse |
Christian Binder |
Thomas Dohnal,Michael Lachsteiner |
NNN |
Dominic Marsano |
|
xx |
Bernd Vogl |
Benjamin Vogl,Karl Hintermeier |
Seascape 18 |
Thomas Hochrainer |
Petra Hochrainer,Johannes Hochrainer,Gerd Frimmel |
Surprise KS 7/8 Spi |
Ina Homeier |
Sybille Pflamitzer,? |
Shark 24 |