Austrian Championship Olympic Classes
Austrian Championship Olympic Classes 2015
Ergebnisse Finn
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|
1 | GER 771 | Kurfeld Jan | Yachtclub Wismar 1961 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | [13] |
2 | SUI 5 | Christen Christoph | YCB | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | [5] | 4 | 1 |
3 | AUT 7 | Gubi Michael | UYCMo | 28 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | [40/DNF] | 4 |
4 | GER 165 | Meid Dirk | SCLM | 30 | 2 | 6 | [40/DNF] | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
5 | GER 81 | Dellas Jan-Dietmar | SLRV | 35 | 8 | [13] | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
6 | AUT 111 | Luschan Michael | UYCWg | 39 | 6 | 4 | 9 | [11] | 6 | 3 | 11 |
7 | GER 157 | Dinnebier Frank | WSU | 41 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 7 | [19] | 7 | 5 |
8 | CZE 5 | Teply Ondrej | unknown | 48 | [40/DNC] | 40 /DNC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
9 | GER 22 | Mitterer Martin | WVF | 48 | 10 | [20] | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 6 |
10 | AUT 11 | Moser Bernd | UYCWg | 60 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | [40/DNF] |
11 | AUT 273 | Schneeberger Markus | UYCMo | 64 | [22] | 17 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 8 |
12 | AUT 333 | Weinreich Gerhard | UYCNf | 69 | 7 | [21] | 8 | 19 | 11 | 17 | 7 |
13 | AUT 288 | Blaschke Hannes | UYCWg | 73 | 12 | 9 | 11 | [20] | 12 | 13 | 16 |
14 | AUT 303 | Wayrethmayr Gerd | UYCWg | 76 | 14 | [25] | 14 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 18 |
15 | AUT 350 | Grögl Peter | UYCStV | 84 | 18 | 16 | 15 | [24] | 14 | 11 | 10 |
16 | CZE 80 | Jozif Martin | unknown | 93 | 19 | 8 | 16 | [22] | 20 | 18 | 12 |
17 | AUT 511 | Schwendt Gerhard | SCT | 95 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 13 | [40/DNC] | 19 |
18 | AUT 3 | Moser Jörg | UYCWg | 100 | [33] | 27 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 15 |
19 | AUT 9 | Vellusig Gerhard | WYC | 114 | 15 | 11 | 18 | [40/DNS] | 40 /DNC | 16 | 14 |
20 | AUT 8 | Gfreiner Hartwig | UYCStV | 127 | 9 | 24 | 24 | 12 | 18 | [40/DNF] | 40 /DNC |
21 | SVK 5 | Poor Robert | YC Slovan | 131 | 11 | 26 | 21 | 17 | 16 | [40/DNC] | 40 /DNC |
22 | AUT 63 | Thaller Thomas | UYCMo | 140 | 26 | 36 | 28 | 18 | [40/DNF] | 15 | 17 |
23 | AUT 324 | Raschke Thomas | UYCWg | 142 | [30] | 23 | 29 | 28 | 23 | 19 | 20 |
24 | AUT 36 | Gubi Helmuth | UYCMo | 148 | 23 | 12 | 19 | 14 | [40/DNF] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
25 | AUT 302 | Braumüller Alfred | WYC | 151 | 24 | 15 | 23 | 27 | 22 | [40/DNC] | 40 /DNC |
26 | AUT 6 | Rohlfs Bernd | WYC | 156 | 21 | 7 | 25 | 23 | [40/DNC] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
27 | AUT 307 | Pommer Georg | WYC | 162 | 25 | 28 | 22 | 26 | 21 | [40/DNC] | 40 /DNC |
28 | AUT 19 | Raschke Gerald | UYCWg | 170 | 20 | 22 | 33 | 31 | 24 | [40/DNC] | 40 /DNC |
29 | GER 248 | Zülow Eckehard | SVLy | 171 | 28 | 18 | 20 | 25 | [40/DNC] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
30 | AUT 21 | Scherzer Erich J. | UYCWg | 181 | 27 | 19 | 26 | 29 | [40/DNF] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
31 | GER 5 | Straub Herbert | YCSS | 183 | 17 | 31 | 34 | 21 | [40/DNF] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
32 | AUT 17 | Moosgassner Andreas | UYCWg | 203 | 32 | 34 | 27 | 30 | [40/DNF] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
33 | GER 63 | Pandler Michael | WVF | 210 | 29 | 30 | 31 | [40/DNF] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
34 | AUT 10 | Prutsch Engelbert | NCA | 210 | 36 | 32 | 30 | 32 | [40/DNF] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
35 | AUT 72 | Schöfegger Georg | UYCWg | 222 | 35 | 35 | 32 | [40/DNF] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
36 | GER 91 | Zülow Nadine | SVLy | 223 | 34 | 29 | [40/DNS] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
37 | GER 456 | Mayr Willi | SCES | 224 | 31 | 33 | [40/DNS] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
38 | AUT 30 | Schwab Bernhard | Blankeneser Segel Club | 234 | 37 | 37 | [40/DNS] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
39 | GER 30 | Heim Ralf | Saatwinkler Segelclub Odin e | 237 | 38 /DNF | 39 /DNC | [40/DNC] | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC | 40 /DNC |
Ergebnisse LaserR Herren
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|
1 | GER 197317 | Demleitner Christian | Yachtclub Weiden e.V. | 17 | [4] | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | AUT 188479 | Piringer Florian | UYCAS | 22 | 3 | [12] | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
3 | AUT 207806 | Zöchling Matthäus | UYCNs | 24 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | [29/BFD] | 6 |
4 | AUT 183300 | Marsano Constantin | UYCNs | 30 | [21] | 13 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
5 | AUT 207846 | Flachberger Jakob | UYCWg | 36 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | [29/BFD] | 7 |
6 | AUT 204048 | Jäger Damian | UYCNs | 40 | 7 | 10 | [14] | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
7 | AUT 174092 | Bäumel Herwig | NCA | 40 | [9] | 6 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
8 | AUT 203030 | Jäger Severin | UYCNs | 51 | [14] | 14 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
9 | AUT 206697 | Stelzl Roman | UYCAS | 52 | [18] | 5 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
10 | AUT 199024 | Fitzinger Max | UYCNf | 53 | 12 | [18] | 9 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 5 |
11 | AUT 208489 | Huber Emil Oskar | UYCAS | 61 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 12 | [29/DNF] |
12 | AUT 204683 | Wagenbichler Simon | YCZ | 63 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 12 | [29/DNF] | 10 | 12 |
13 | AUT 199048 | Baumann Marco | YKA | 67 | 8 | 1 | [17] | 16 | 11 | 16 | 15 |
14 | AUT 204684 | Cunow Andreas | YCBb | 78 | [22] | 17 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 10 |
15 | AUT 203598 | Prettner Keanu | UYCWg | 85 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 15 | [29/DNF] | 14 | 17 |
16 | AUT 199670 | Wilhelm Felix | YCP | 86 | 15 | 3 | [19] | 19 | 16 | 15 | 18 |
17 | AUT 202428 | Sablatnig Johannes | UYCAS | 86 | 20 | [23] | 16 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
18 | GER 205820 | Bantel Linus | Stuttgarter Segelclub | 99 | 13 | [22] | 20 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 16 |
19 | AUT 204682 | Sablatnig Pirmin | UYCAS | 105 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 20 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNC |
20 | AUT 201083 | Gföllner Florian | SC AMS | 129 | 24 | 25 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNC | 8 | 14 |
21 | AUT 171505 | Kamesberger Konstantin | AGS | 129 | 19 | 9 | 22 | 21 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNC |
22 | AUT 188816 | Slivon Alexander | UYCMa | 134 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 17 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNC |
23 | AUT 180223 | Langenberger Arthur | SCPN | 139 | 16 | 7 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNC |
24 | AUT 175411 | Stark Alexander | UYCNs | 141 | 23 | 19 | 12 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNC |
25 | AUT 207805 | Kempf Florian | SCTWV | 148 | 28 | 28 | 24 | 22 | 17 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNC |
26 | AUT 197010 | Zorn Matteo | UYCAS | 162 | 25 | 27 | 23 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNF | 29 /DNC |
27 | AUT 197014 | Travnicek Roland | YCW | 163 | 27 | 24 | 25 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNF | 29 /DNC |
28 | AUT 107355 | Schurich Paul | SSVS | 168 | 26 | 26 | [29/DNF] | 29 /DNF | 29 /DNC | 29 /DNF | 29 /DNC |
Ergebnisse 470er Women
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|
1 | AUT 431 | Vadlau Lara
Ogar Jolanta Katarzyna | KYCK
KYCK | 7 | [1] | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 11 | Kohlendorfer Angelika
Puxkandl Andrea | YCP
UYCT | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | [3/DNS] | 2 | 3 /DNS |
Ergebnisse RSX Women Board
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|
1 | HUN 5555 | Szentivanyi Sara | MSZA | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | [4/DNF] | 4 /DNC | 4 /DNC |
2 | AUT 88 | Germany Margit | OESV | 15 | [4/DNF] | 4 /DNF | 3 | 2 | 4 /DNF | 1 | 1 |
3 | AUT 33 | Veit Monika | OESV | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | [4/DNF] | 4 /DNC | 4 /DNC |
Ergebnisse 49erFX
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|
1 | AUT 294 | Hofer Matthäus
Hussl Raphael | UYCAS
YKA | 12 | [4/DNS] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 24 | Schöfegger Laura
Lovrek Elsa | UYCWg
SCK | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | [4/DNF] | 4 /DNC |
3 | AUT 208 | Luschan Anna
Schimak Eva-Maria | UYCWg
UYCNs | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | [4/DNF] | 4 /DNF | 4 /DNC |
Ergebnisse 470er Men
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|
1 | AUT 437 | Bargehr David
Mähr Lukas | YCB
YCB | 10 | 1 | [2] | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2 | AUT 3 | Schmid Matthias
Reichstädter Florian | YCBb
YCBb | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | [3] |
3 | AUT 477 | Scharnagl Stefan
Schulz Helmut | SCM
UYCWg | 20 | [3] | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
4 | AUT 360 | Hess Stefan
Haberl Lukas | UYCNs
UYCMo | 30 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | [5/DNS] | 5 /DNF | 5 /DNC |
Ergebnisse 49er
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|
1 | AUT 4 | Delle-Karth Nico
Resch Niko | KYK
YCV | 9 | [5/DNF] | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 29 | Bildstein Benjamin
Hussl David | YCB
YCB | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | [2] | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3 | GER 983 | Gebetsroither Matthias
Famler Stephan | SVW-YS
SVW-YS | 27 | 2 | 3 | [5/DNS] | 4 | 3 | 5 /DNF | 5 /DNF | 5 /DNC |
4 | HUN 725 | Kugler Reinhard
Klampfer Gottfried | YCTM
ÖHYC | 30 | [5/DNF] | 5 /DNS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 /DNF | 5 /DNF | 5 /DNC |
Ergebnisse Laser
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|
1 | AUT 184971 | Lehner Martin | UYCNs | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | [5] |
2 | AUT 207847 | Dapeci Claus Maria | SCUT | 14 | [20/RAF] | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
3 | AUT 199877 | Hobiger Lukas | UYCNs | 17 | 3 | 4 | [5] | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 194468 | Jöbstl Gregor | CFT-WS | 22 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | [5] | 4 |
5 | AUT 206962 | Röggla Werner | SCPN | 23 | 5 | [7] | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
6 | AUT 203042 | Mäki Pekka | YCP | 34 | 2 | 9 | [15] | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 194709 | Schreder Martin | UYCAS | 46 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 11 | [13] | 7 | 9 |
8 | AUT 199872 | Musger Johannes | SVW-YS | 47 | 8 | 5 | [12] | 8 | 7 | 12 | 7 |
9 | AUT 194711 | Scherer Emil | NCA | 52 | [20/RAF] | 8 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
10 | AUT 183305 | Kainacher Werner | SAF | 55 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | [12] | 8 | 8 |
11 | AUT 184169 | Kerschbaum Markus | UYCAS | 57 | 7 | [13] | 6 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
12 | AUT 179576 | Müller-Hartburg Thomas | StYC | 66 | 14 | [15] | 9 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
13 | AUT 208495 | Holl Jörg | SAF | 68 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 13 | [14] |
14 | AUT 200483 | Kleinhagauer Raimund | SAF | 84 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 13 | [20/DNF] | 14 | 13 |
15 | AUT 180885 | Traxler Ernst | NCA | 90 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 14 | [20/DNF] | 20 /DNC |
16 | AUT 126357 | Sack Stefan | UYCNf | 99 | 9 | 10 | [20/DNF] | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNC |
17 | AUT 193238 | Heel Christof | YC-Delphin | 108 | 17 | 14 | 17 | [20/DNF] | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNC |
18 | AUT 197015 | Sattler Peter | YCW | 110 | 16 | 18 | 16 | [20/DNF] | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNF | 20 /DNC |
19 | AUT 206700 | Schiller Peter | UYCNs | 115 | 15 | [20/DNF] | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNC | 20 /DNC |
Ergebnisse Nacra17
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|
1 | AUT 277 | Zajac Thomas
Frank Tanja Chiara | BYC
UYCNs | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 /DNF |
2 | AUT 34 | Zinn-Zinnenburg Mercedes
Czajka Thomas | YCM
BYC | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 /DNF | 2 |
3 | AUT 92 | Mulley Daniel
Nemec Barbara | SAF
SAF | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 /DNF | 1 |
Ergebnisse RSX Men Board
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|
1 | AUT 30 | Pöltenstein Markus | YCW | 7 | 1 | [4/DNC] | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 31 | Hörler Peter | YES | 13 | [4/DNS] | 4 /DNF | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 71 | Fuhrmann Rainer | WSA | 20 | 2 | [4/DNC] | 3 | 3 | 4 /DNF | 4 /DNC | 4 /DNC |
Ergebnisse LaserR Damen
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|
1 | AUT 161322 | Matz Barbara | YCBb | 13 | 1 | [17] | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
2 | AUT 191829 | Stark Angelika | UYCNs | 14,1 | [8] | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3,1 /RDG_4 | 1 |
3 | AUT 160760 | Luschan Katharina | UYCWg | 15 | 2 | [4] | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4 | AUT 206694 | Tschach Sophie Anna Maria | BYC | 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | [5] | 4 | 3 | 5 |
5 | AUT 194710 | Scharnagl Anna-Katharina | SCM | 29 | 7 | [9] | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
6 | AUT 168741 | Heil Sophie | UYCMa | 39 | [11] | 8 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
7 | GER 163476 | Straub Chistina | YCSS | 43 | 10 | [16] | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
8 | AUT 173066 | Strobl Katharina | NCA | 51 | 6 | 5 | [13] | 13 | 8 | 11 | 8 |
9 | AUT 188476 | Senn Jana | NCA | 55 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 8 | [18/DNF] | 7 | 18 /DNS |
10 | AUT 206699 | Schiller Carlotta | UYCNs | 60 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 11 | [18/DNF] | 9 | 18 /DNS |
11 | AUT 202421 | Daum Johanna | SCTWV | 68 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 10 | [18/DNF] | 18 /DNF | 18 /DNC |
12 | AUT 184975 | Glas Helga | SAF | 71 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 9 | [18/DNF] | 10 | 9 |
13 | AUT 198872 | Marsano Bernadette | UYCNs | 77 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 9 | [18/DNF] | 18 /DNC |
14 | AUT 183178 | Schöchl Amelie | UYCWg | 83 | 15 | 10 | 14 | [18/DNF] | 18 /DNC | 8 | 18 /DNS |
15 | AUT 194469 | Schmidinger Fiona | SVW-YS | 89 | 4 | 13 | [18/DNF] | 18 /DNC | 18 /DNC | 18 /DNF | 18 /DNC |
16 | AUT 199873 | Musger Hedwig | SVW-YS | 90 | 14 | 7 | 15 | [18/DNF] | 18 /DNC | 18 /DNC | 18 /DNC |
17 | AUT 191379 | Stark Katharina | UYCNs | 98 | 13 | 15 | 16 | [18/DNF] | 18 /DNF | 18 /DNC | 18 /DNC |
Meldungen
Stephan Schurich |
|
Laser |
Matthäus Zöchling |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Sara Szentivanyi |
|
RS:X-Damen |
Julia Hönigsberger |
|
RS:X-Damen |
Lukas Hobiger |
|
Laser |
Bibiane Jäger |
|
Laser 4.7 |
Markus Kerschbaum |
|
Laser |
Martin Schreder |
|
Laser |
Ralf Heim |
|
Finn |
Ralf Heim |
|
Finn |
Hannes Blaschke |
|
Finn |
Martin Lehner |
|
Laser |
Katharina Strobl |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Anna Scharnagl |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Claus Dapeci |
|
Laser |
Thilo Durach |
|
Finn |
Rudolf Lidarik |
|
Finn |
Monika Veit |
|
RS:X-Damen |
Damian Jäger |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Christian Demleitner |
|
Laser |
Herwig Bäumel |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Matthäus Hofer |
Raphael Hussel |
49erFX |
Bernadette Marsano |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Peter Sattler |
|
Laser |
Peter Schiller |
|
Laser |
Peter Schiller |
|
Laser |
Sophie Tschach |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Matthias Schmid |
Florian Reichstaedter |
470er-Herren |
Thomas Thaller |
|
Finn |
Matteo Zorn |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Matthias Gebetsroither |
Stephan Famler |
49er |
David Bargehr |
Lukas Mähr |
470er-Herren |
Emil Scherer |
|
Laser |
Stefan Sack |
|
Laser |
Jörg Moser |
|
RS:X-Damen |
Amanda Duller |
|
Laser 4.7 |
Rainer Fuhrmann |
|
RS:X-Herren |
Lara Vadlau |
Jolanta Ogar |
RS:X-Damen |
Amelie Schöchl |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Lara Vadlau |
Jolanta Ogar |
470er-Damen |
Jan-Dietmar Dellas |
|
Finn |
Werner Kainacher |
|
Laser |
Emaunel Braumüller |
|
Finn |
Alfred Braumüller |
|
Finn |
Margit Germany |
|
RS:X-Damen |
Raimund Kleinhagauer |
|
Laser |
Peter Hörler |
|
RS:X-Herren |
Robert Poor |
|
Finn |
Engelbert Prutsch |
|
Finn |
Jana Senn |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Gregor Jöbstl |
|
Laser |
Katharina Strobl |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Herbert Straub |
|
Finn |
andreas moosgassner |
|
Finn |
Dirk Meid |
|
Finn |
Thomas Raschke |
|
Finn |
Reinhard Kugler |
Gottfried Klampfer |
49er |
Helga Glas |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Jan Kurfeld |
|
Finn |
Mercedes Zinn - Zinnenburg |
|
Nacra17 |
Bernard Schwab |
|
Finn |
Jörg Holl |
|
Laser |
Thomas Müller-Hartburg |
|
Laser |
Erich Scherzer |
|
Finn |
Martin Mitterer |
|
Finn |
Christina Straub |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Michael Möckel |
|
Finn |
Michael Pandler |
|
Finn |
Keanu Prettner |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Werner Röggla |
|
Laser |
Frank Dinnebier |
|
Finn |
Florian Kempf |
|
Laser 4.7 |
Andreas Cunow |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Roman Stelzl |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Severin Jäger |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Bernd Rohlfs |
|
Finn |
Thomas Zajac |
Tanja Chiara Frank |
Nacra17 |
Johannes Sablatnig |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Eckehard Zülow |
|
Finn |
Pirmin Sablatnig |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Nadine Zülow |
|
Finn |
Georg Pommer |
|
Finn |
Angelika Stark |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Angelika Stark |
|
RS:X-Damen |
Konstantin Kamesberger |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Alexander Stark |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Linus Bantel |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Gerhard Vellusig |
|
Finn |
Linus Bantel |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Barbara Matz |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Katharina Luschan |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Emil Huber |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Max Fitzinger |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Katharina Stark |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Jakob Flachberger |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Martin Lehner |
|
Laser |
Angelika Stark |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Simon Wagenbichler |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
constantin marsano |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Marco Baumann |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Gerald Raschke |
|
Finn |
Michael Luschan |
|
Finn |
helmuth gubi |
|
Finn |
Helmut Mayr |
|
Finn |
Anna Luschan |
Eva-Maria Schimak |
49erFX |
Gerd Wayrethmayr |
|
Finn |
Gerhard Weinreich |
|
Finn |
Christoph Christen |
|
Finn |
christof heel |
|
Laser |
Nico Delle Karth |
Nikolaus Resch |
49er |
Daniel Mulley |
Barbara Nemec |
Nacra17 |
Florian Piringer |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Roland Travnicek |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Johannes Musger |
|
Laser |
Sophie Heil |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Stefan Scharnagl |
Helmut Schulz |
470er-Herren |
Bernd Moser |
|
Finn |
Peter Grögl |
|
Finn |
Johanna Daum |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Stefan Scharnagl |
Helmut Schulz |
470er-Herren |
Michael Gubi |
|
Finn |
Willi Mayr |
|
Finn |
Angelika Kohlendorfer |
Viktoria Puxkandl |
470er-Damen |
Wilhelm Kasinger |
|
Finn |
Markus Schneeberger |
|
Finn |
gerhard schwendt |
|
Finn |
Carlotta Schiller |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Laura Schöfegger |
Elsa Lovrek |
49erFX |
Hartwig Gfreiner |
|
Finn |
Arthur Langenberger |
|
Laser Radial-Herren |
Hedi Musger |
|
Laser Radial-Damen |
Benjamin Bildstein |
David Hussl |
49er |