Regatten Übersicht

Spring Cup

Spring Cup
26.05.2012
29.05.2012
ÖSTM und LM Zoom8
SP und LM 420er
SP Opti,Laser, Laser R, Laser 4.7

Ergebnisse 420er

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1HUN 53904Neszmelyi Mark
Baticz Belian
Spartacus Seg
Spartacus Seg
132812[31/BFD]
2HUN 51854Borsos Gergö
Simö Marton
THE
THE
21575[11]4
3HUN 54600Bihary Gergely
Bihary Daniel
Spartacus Seg
Spartacus Seg
2216[18]132
4SVK 54070Vadurova Dominika
Borosova Simona
SAB
TATRAN
23[22]44114
5HUN 54169Pech Lorant
Weidinger György
THE
THE
23958[17]1
6AUT 54525Frank Tanja Chiara
Scharnagl Anna-Katharina
UYCNs
SCM
23[19]33710
7HUN 52634Bagyo Aron
Munka Marton
THE
THE
2531129[31/BFD]
8AUT 53477Kohlendorfer Angelika
Lovrek Marie
YCP
YCP
29[17]21548
9AUT 54516Scharnagl Stefan
Schalli Adrian
SCM
OESV
3315198[24]
10HUN 52633Kerekes Zsombor
Rutai Lili
THE
THE
358137[14]7
11AUT 53903Palme Philip
Palme Florian
BYC
BYC
36121266[31/BFD]
12AUT 53897Fellerer Thomas
Müller Marino
YESStP
KYCK
446[31/DSQ]121511
13SVK 54062Bilka Adam
Chrapciak Tomas
YC Tatran
YC Tatran
48141414[24]6
14AUT 53736Schöfegger Laura
Leitner Anna
UYCWg
UYCWg
501117[19]319
15HUN 52215Virag Zsofia
Kratzl Anna
THE
THE
547[31/BFD]26183
16AUT 54222Haan Bernhardt
Koller Christoph
s4wCNS
YCP
56[20]19101215
17AUT 53988Hasenöhrl Julia
Daum Johanna
SCTWV
SCTWV
581318[22]1017
18CZE 54300Seidl Simon
Kosvica Jakub
YCLS Brno
YCLS
6023[31/DSQ]16165
19AUT 54244Christa Patrick Clemens
Drexel Julius
YCH
BSC
612410[27]522
20AUT 53593Maetz Constantin
Waldhör Jakob
YCP
YCP
61[21]9112021
21AUT 53453Lovrek Elsa
Hofbauer Valentina
YCP
UYCNs
641015[24]2118
22HUN 52635Meszaros Laura
Bagyö Nora
THE
THE
67424[29]2316
23CZE 52666Vlachova Veronika
Vlach Martin
YC Neratovice
YC Neratovice
70[26]20132512
24AUT 54345Kern Hubert
Kobale Konstantin
KYCK
UYCWö
741816[28]2713
25AUT 53486Chalupsky Jan
Allram Daniel
BYC
BYC
762523[31/DNS]199
26AUT 53733Bäumel Herwig
Hussl Raphael
NCA
YKA
8616[25]232225
27SVK 53901Mankova Linda
Bilkova Nina
YCS
YC Tatran
90[29]21202920
28HUN 51817Szilassy Emese
Sandor Anna
THE
THE
93272221[28]23
29SVK 50766Machacek Lukas
Markovic Filip
YC Slovan
YC Tatran
102282617[31/DNS]31 /DNS
30AUT 51569Just Pia
Kampelmühler Anna
YCP
YCP
10730[31/DNF]252626

Ergebnisse Laser

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456
1AUT 184971Lehner MartinUYCNs821[4]113
2AUT 197013Höllwerth LukasUYCWg13[7]51322
3AUT 197010Hobiger LukasUYCNs205[8]3264
4AUT 183553Röggla WernerSCPN221[10]8481
5AUT 173795Jöbstl GregorCFT-WS2233565[8]
6AUT 194947Knaus ReinhardYCBb276[9]6546
7AUT 181611Kraus MaximilianYCBb42127117[13]5
8AUT 194469Schmidinger FabianSVW-YS434478[20/DNS]20 /DNS
9AUT 197002Schwerdtfeger ChristianKYCO481111[15]1097
10AUT 175333Steiner FranzWYC50136[14]11119
11AUT 197011Holl JörgSAF5114[17]1013311
12AUT 196226Dapeci Claus MariaSCUT53922[20/DNS]20 /DNS20 /DNS
13AUT 194466Stein AndreasUYCAS57101399[16]16
14AUT 153739Steinthaler KurtKYCK6081213[18]1413
15AUT 190570Revesz AlexanderSAF61[16]151215712
16AUT 202418Ryba WolfgangOESV681514[19]121710
17AUT 197001Moritzer MichaelSAF76[18]1817161015
18AUT 180885Traxler ErnstNCA78[19]1916141514
19AUT 179576Müller-Hartburg ThomasStYC791716[18]171217

Ergebnisse Zoom8

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345
1AUT 27Luschan AnnaUYCWg4[1]1111
2AUT 84Tschach SophieBYC124233[18]
3AUT 49Baumann MarcoYKA132326[11]
4AUT 1Marsano ConstantinUYCNs21379[15]2
5AUT 41Heil SophieUYCMa21644[9]7
6AUT 88Steinthaler HannaKYCK225[12]683
7AUT 25Stabauer LukasUYCMo288[10]848
8AUT 78Reder DanielYKA2995105[13]
9AUT 9Schmidinger FionaSVW-YS34109[13]105
10AUT 77Maczek FlorianYCZ34[14]14776
11AUT 127Flachberger JakobUYCWg3711[16]14210
12AUT 32Haag Karl A.YCB447111214[20]
13AUT 74Jäger DamianSC AMS5116[21]51812
14AUT 56Maczek MathiasYCZ5520[22]20114
15AUT 85Matz BarbaraOESV55121711[26/OCS]15
16FRA 13Fitzinger MaxUYCNf56[22]621209
17AUT 72Stabauer LorenzUYCMo60[18]15161217
18AUT 54Jäger SeverinSC AMS62158[23]1722
19AUT 34Helbok MaximilianYCB6717[18]181616
20AUT 45Jäger Hanna SophiaYCB6819191713[21]
21AUT 131Pfister HannahYKA7021131521[24]
22AUT 89Schöchl AmelieUYCWg71132019[22]19
23AUT 61Zöchling MatthäusUYCNs79[24]24221914
24AUT 28Marsano BernadetteUYCNs922323[24]2323
25AUT 48Krail ClaudiaYKA100252525[26/OCS]25

Ergebnisse Laser 4.7

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456
1HUN 200719Hirschler RebekaFVE8[2]12212
2HUN 200717Hirschler LudovikaFVE9[4]21141
3HUN 186704Kaltenecker SomaFVE141[4]3433
4HUN 193476Szalma DavidFVE1533[4]324

Ergebnisse Optimist

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123
1AUT 1080Lucan DavidYCBb4112
2AUT 1132Haan Christophs4wCNS7421
3AUT 1017Kampelmühler NikolausYCP14266
4AUT 1136Kobale OliverUYCWö216411
5AUT 1107Tanzer LaurensSC AMS261835
6AUT 701Steinthaler GeorgKYCK261178
7AUT 938Schuh DavidSCK271683
8AUT 995Müller-Hartburg LunaSC AMS3351513
9AUT 1166Pichler LorenzUYCAS36101214
10AUT 1053Krömer MaximilianKYCK3731618
11AUT 34Noack LuisUYCAS3719144
12AUT 1036Saje YannisSCTWV40121315
13AUT 659Piringer FlorianUYCAS42151116
14AUT 1143Kristen Johannas4wCNS48132510
15AUT 676Schiemer TheresaUYCAS4925177
16AUT 1138Müller-Hartburg SilvesterSC AMS53201023
17AUT 1852Lässer JohannesYCB5482422
18AUT 1499Hofer Rosa-MariaUYCAS54222012
19AUT 95Hartl XaverYCZ5571929
20AUT 1106Stei AnsgarYCB6023289
21AUT 982Reder JohannesYKA60142917
22AUT 848Blassnig MarcelSCTWV699555 /BFD
23AUT 1038Schmidt MatthiasSCTWV77282128
24AUT 1175Rupp MarkusKYCO78362220
25AUT 1161Mayr JacobSCK80263024
26AUT 213Hempel Leyas4wCNS85273919
27AUT 1173Steiner FabianSC AMS87242736
28AUT 1157Euler Rolle LauraYCZ88343321
29AUT 169Steiner JakobYCB88213433
30AUT 2008Koidl FlorianSCTWV90171855 /BFD
31AUT 1168Gföllner FlorianSC AMS9329955 /BFD
32AUT 8888Aschauer AndreaSC AMS97372634
33AUT 981Strobl KatharinaNCA103334327
34AUT 1102Clodi NikolausSC AMS105383235
35AUT 1134Tanzer ClarissaSC AMS106313540
36AUT 863Lang JuliusUYCMa107472337
37AUT 1052Lässer MagdalenaYCB110463826
38AUT 1167Cunow AndreasSC AMS110404030
39AUT 1055Schoiber MattiasUYCWg116394532
40AUT 1222Schuh TobiasSCK117444825
41AUT 1030Schmidt JohannaSCTWV118354241
42AUT 1178Kralinger LeonieSCTWV118433639
43AUT 1176Tschemer LieselotteSCTWV119503138
44AUT 900Slivon AlexanderUYCMa120304743
45AUT 1004Kern MarieKYCK122413744
46AUT 1301Strobl NikolausNCA128484931
47AUT 1142Hempel KayaYCP129424146
48AUT 911Lippert LucaUYCWg131324455 /BFD
49AUT 216Clodi PaulSC AMS133454642
50AUT 881Jäger BibianeSC AMS144495045
51AUT 1000Richter MichaelYCBb150515247
52AUT 961Büchler GeorgYCBb151525148
53AUT 1126Englert IrisYCP156535350
54AUT 972Hohl ThomasNCA157545449

Meldungen

Marcel Blassnig Optimist
Xaver Hartl Optimist
Catherine Dapeci Laser R
Ernst Traxler Laser
Claus  Dapeci Laser
Yannis Saje Optimist
Jacob Mayr Optimist
Pia Just Anna Kampelmühler 420er
Christian Schwerdtfeger Laser
Magdalena Lässer Optimist
Johannes Lässer Optimist
Luis Noack Optimist
joh kristen Optimist
Lorenz Stabauer Zoom8
Luis Noack Optimist
Florian Piringer Optimist
Leya Hempel Optimist
Hannah Pfister Zoom8
Reinhard Knaus Laser
Lukas Hobiger Laser
Lukas Höllwerth Laser
Georg Büchler Optimist
Bernadette Marsano Zoom8
Michael Richter Optimist
Theresa Schiemer Optimist
Amelie Schöchl Zoom8
Anna Luschan Zoom8
Katharina Luschan Laser R
Tina  Moser Laser R
Linda Maňková Nina Bilková 420er
Adam Bilka Tomas Chrapčiak 420er
Gregor Jöbstl Laser
Andreas Stein Laser
Constantin Marsano Zoom8
Markus Rupp Optimist
Ansgar Stei Optimist
Johanna Schmidt Optimist
Luca Lippert Optimist
jakob Steiner Optimist
Mattias SCHOIBER Optimist
Julius Lang Optimist
Maximilian Kraus Laser
Leonie Kralinger Optimist
Liselotte Tschemer Optimist
Florian Koidl Optimist
Gergely Bihary Daniel Bihary 420er
Johanna Schmidt Optimist
Matthias Schmidt Optimist
SIMON SEIDL JAKUB KOŠVICA 420er
Fabian Tschaffert Optimist
Kaya Hempel Optimist
Alexander Revesz Laser
Angelika Kohlendorfer Marie Lovrek 420er
Kurt Steinthaler Laser
Matthias Schmidt Optimist
Peter Hohl Laser R
Thomas Hohl Optimist
Arthur Langenberger Laser
Fabian Steiner Optimist
Wolfgang Ryba Laser
Wolfgang Ryba Laser
Jörg Holl Laser
Walter Rasi Bajons Laser R
Franz Steiner Laser
Márk Neszmélyi Belián Baticz 420er
Andreas CUNOW Optimist
Martl LEHNER Laser
Walter Rasi Bajons Optimist
Veronika Vlachova Martin Vlach 420er
Marie Kern Optimist
Hubert Kern Konstantin Kobale 420er
Sophie Tschach Zoom8
Felix Hoff Laser R
Clarissa Tanzer Optimist
Laurens Tanzer Optimist
Sara Stark Laser R
Elsa Lovrek Valentina Hofbauer 420er
bernhardt haan christoph  koller 420er
christoph haan Optimist
Max Fitzinger Zoom8
Angelika Stark Laser R
Daniel Reder Zoom8
Marco Baumann Zoom8
Constantin Maetz Jakob Waldhör 420er
Johannes Reder Optimist
Robert Holzer Laser R
Oliver Kobale Optimist
Anna Scharnagl Christina Wieser 420er
Anna Scharnagl Christina Wieser 420er
Nicole Eder Laser R
Stefan Scharnagl Adrian Schalli 420er
Tanja Chiara Frank Oliver Strobl 420er
Alexandra Alexandra Alexandra Alexandra,Alexandra Alexandra,Alexandra Alexandra SP Opti
Rosa Hofer Optimist
Nikolaus Strobl Optimist
Katharina Strobl Optimist
Julia  Hasenöhrl Johanna Daum 420er
sophie tschach Zoom8
Thomas Fellerer Marino Müller 420er
David Schuh Optimist
Dominika Vadurova Simona Borosova 420er
sophie tschach Zoom8
Tobias Schuh Optimist
Fiona Schmidinger Zoom8
Matthias Maczek Zoom8
Jan Chalupsky Daniel Allram 420er
Michael Moritzer Laser
Florian Maczek Zoom8
Alexander Slivon Optimist
Alexander Slivon Optimist
Jakob Flachberger Zoom8
maximilian helbok Zoom8
Fabian Schmidinger Laser
Sophie Heil Zoom8
Laura Schöfegger Anna Leitner 420er
Maximilian Krömer Optimist
Lukas Stabauer Zoom8
David Lucan Optimist
Philip Palme Florian Palme 420er
Herwig Bäumel Raphael HUSSL 420er
Werner Röggla Laser
Karl Haag Zoom8
Niko Kampelmühler Optimist
Thomas Müller-Hartburg Laser
Hanna Steinthaler Zoom8
Silvester Müller-Hartburg Optimist
Andrea Aschauer Optimist
Florian Gföllner Optimist
Luna Müller-Hartburg Optimist
Marco Baumann Zoom8
Claudia KRAIL Zoom8
Bibiane Jäger Optimist
Damian Jäger Zoom8
Georg Steinthaler Optimist
Severin Jäger Zoom8
Hannah Sophia Jäger Zoom8
Matthias Gebetsroither Laser R
Barbara Matz Zoom8