platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 26 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 98 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 2825 | Fuhrmann Leo
Binder Christian
Plochberger Beatrix
Dunkl Christian
Schlesinger Markus | YCM
YCBb
BYC
BYC
SC AMS | 30m² Jollenkreuzer | 96 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 123 | Müller-Uri Christian
Mangold Rene
Jettmar Werner | YCBb
YCBb
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 4 | Eder Stefan
Gebath Alexander
Pundy Christopher | OESV
UYCNf
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Schwaiger Bernd
Moritzer Clemens | UYCNs
OESV
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 13 | Ertl Günter
Svolba Thomas
Emich Christian | YES
YES
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 120 | Zethner Andreas
Halwax Konrad
Zethner Erich | YCM
YCM
YCM | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 124 | Izmir Marcus
Taschner Kurt
Beck Charly | VÖYWS
SCW
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 201 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Wesendorfer Wilhelm | UYCNs
ÖSYC | 15m Jollenkreuzer... | 100 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Johannes
Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 105 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Hauke Klaus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 1219 | Nouza Reimar
Kurz Werner Georg
Tinghofer-Nouza Brigitte | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 30 | Blecha Robert
Tonisch Michael
Nagy Andreas | VÖYWS
unknown
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 15 | 15 |
16 | SVK 1 | Zubal Branislav
Hindy Mako
Hindy Samuel | FYC
FYC
FYC | Skippi 650 Race | 101 | 16 | 16 |
17 | HUN 0 | Hollo Gabor
Kaman Laszlo
Hollo Akos
Papp Peter | unknown
unknown
unknown
unknown | Skippi 650 Race | 100 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 164 | Hochreiter Werner
Körner Rupert | YES
unknown | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 104 | 18 | 18 |
19 | AUT 0 | Hinterleithner Thomas
Biltzer Klemens
Herbert | VÖYWS
unknown
unknown | Skippi 650 Cruiser | 106 | 19 | 19 |
21 | AUT 2098 | Krippl Wolfgang
Swoboda Robert
Lehner Rainer | YCBb
OESV | 8m One Design HBK... | 101 | 21 | 21 /DNF |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 1841 | Laffont Kevin
Sieber Christoph
Fenzl Alexander
Handl Philipp | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 26 SCH top ... | 116 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 160 | Wandl Johann
Zamecnik Willi
Polster Walter
Prokop Leopold | SU-YCSJ
SU-YCSJ
OESV
SU-YCSJ | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 21 | Jauernig Fritz
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith
Duller Roland | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Jantar 21 | 117 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 2417 | Zech Thomas
Stadlbauer Gerhard
Franz Elisabeth | YCBb
OESV
VÖYWS | Feeling 720 KS | 117 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 2024 | Hofmann Ernst
Hofmann Felix
Pausch Herbert | OESV
Twin
unknown | First Class 7 SWK | 112 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 1018 | Bertalan Franz
Müllner Karl
Luttenberger Roman | YCA
YCA
YCA | Condor 70 HBK | 117 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 349 | Geritzer Eduard
Heider Gerhard | UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 349 Heimat | 120 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 105 | Bressel Ulrike
Baumgartner Julius
Falk Laila | SAF
YCBb
unknown | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 49 | Krainz Alexander
Krainz Michael
Pflamitzer-Krainz Sibylle | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 9 | 9 |
10 | HUN 56 | Gyimesi Jozsef
Szakatsits Adam | unknown
unknown | Manta 19 | 131 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 2702 | Beutl Thomas
Repper Rainer | YCW
unknown | Shadow 24Spoilerheck | 125 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 31 | Pokorny Dietmar
Reiter Matthias
Reiter Manuela | UYCNs
SKH-YC
SKH-YC | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 357 | Taibl Raimund
Nagl Odo | YES
OESV | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 1732 | Bousek Johannes | UYCNs | Comet ino 700 KS ... | 115 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 2556 | Kritsch Karl
Kritsch Gabriele | UYCNs
UYCNs | Varianta | 124 | 15 | 15 |
18 | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Aschauer Thomas | UYCNs
unknown | Gib Sea 68 KS HBK | 122 | 18 | 18 /DNF |
18 | AUT 0 | Meiringer Julius
Kehrer Konrad
Matthias Florian | UYCNs
VÖYWS
unknown | First Class 8 SWK | 107 | 18 | 18 /BFD |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 226 | Marek Christoph
Besenhofer Johannes
Marek Maximilian | YCW
VÖYWS
unknown | Delphia 26 SWK | 115 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 0 | Reinbacher Franz
Jindra Ernst | unknown
VÖYWS | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 238 | Wagner Michael
Wagner Johannes Markus | BYC
BYC | Friendship 27HBK ... | 114 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 43 | Brümmer Horst
Probst Franz | OESV
unknown | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 857 | Binder Karl
Franz Gerhard
Koblinger Renate | OESV
OESV
unknown | Neptun 22 alt KS | 120 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 1100 | Kilian Erich
Guelmami Brigitte | YES
YES | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 0 | Stroh Harald
Reiter Michael | YES
YES | Sunbeam 29 KS | 120 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 2792 | Rymarz Eric | YES | Sunbeam 26 KS neu... | 119 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 88 | Neuberger Holger
Fleischhacker Karlheinz
Halbritter Herbert | SCW
YCA
unknown | Peiso 26 SCH 7 8 ... | 115 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 2784 | Höllinger Gerhard
Steirer Harald
Steirer Paul
Höllinger Stoffi | OESV
unknown
unknown
unknown | MAK 7 | 107 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 1864 | Thell Helmut
Thell Silvia | YES
YES | Delanta 780 KS | 120 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Schlosser Thomas | UYCNs
unknown | Varianta | 124 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 1028 | von Varendorff Alexander
von Varendorff Helena | unknown
unknown | K 21 KS HBK | 118 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 2 | Holl Andreas
Holl Martin | SCNW
OESV | Elan Express KS HBK | 111 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Sophie | UYCNs
unknown | Sportina 680 | 120 | 15 | 15 |
17 | AUT 0 | Pivrnec Dieter
Geisrigler-Königshofer Adi | unknown
unknown | Sun 2000 | 121 | 17 | 17 /DNF |
Harald Krünes |
Gerald Nagl |
Schwertzugvogel |
Andreas Jakel |
Thomas Aschauer,Thomas Frana |
gib sea 304 |
Kevin Laffont |
Alexander Fenzl,Philipp Handl |
Shark24 mtk |
joschi mautner markhof |
willi wesendorfer |
15er |
Franz Bertalan |
Karl Müllner,Roman Lutenberger |
Cruising mit Spi |
Franz Bertalan |
Karl Müllner,Roman Lutenberger |
Cruising mit Spi |
johann gottwald |
rainer holzer,christian ludwig |
20 m2 jkr |
Christoph Marek |
Hannes Besenhofer,Maximilian Marek |
Fahrtenklasse |
Fritz Jauernig |
Judith Duller,Roland Duller |
jantar |
Günter Ertl |
Christian Emich |
R |
Ernst Hofmann |
Felix Hofmann,Herbert Pausch |
Regattaklasse |
Wolfgang Heider |
heinrich rittsteuer,klaus hauke |
R |
Marcus Izmir |
Charly Beck,Kurt Taschner |
20er JK |
Branislav Zubal |
Mako Hindy,Andraj Steflovic |
Skippi 650i |
Gábor Holló |
László Kámán,Ákos Holló,Péter Papp |
Racing klasse |
Robert Blecha |
|
Sprinto |
Johannes Willheim |
Christian Binder,Markus Schlesinger |
Sprinto |
Erich KILIAN |
Brigitte GUELMAMI |
BAVARIA 606 |
Alexander von Varendorff |
Helena von Varendorff |
Fahrtenklasse (K 21, YSTICK 118) |
Dieter Pivrnec |
Adi Geisrigler-Königshofer |
Fahrtenklasse |
Wolfgang Krippl |
Robert Swoboda,Rainer Lehner,Maximilian Hiermann |
Racingklasse - 8 m OD, mit YS 101 |
Johannes Bousek |
|
Regattaklasse |
stefan eder |
christopher pundy,alexander gebarth |
sprinto |
Karl Binder |
Renate Koblinger |
Neptun 22 |
Adolf Czerny |
Thomas Schlosser |
Fahrtenklasse |
Zethner Andreas |
|
R |
christian müller-uri |
werner jettmar,rene mangold |
20qm jkr |
Werner Hochreiter |
Rupert Körner |
JK 15 |
johann wandl |
leo prokop,willhelm zameznich,walter polster |
surprise |
johann wandl |
leo prokop,willhelm zameznich,walter polster |
surprise |
johann wandl |
leo prokop,willhelm zameznich,walter polster |
surprise |
johann wandl |
leo prokop,willhelm zameznich,walter polster |
surprise |
Hannes Jirasko |
Andreas Handl,Dominic Marsano |
16er JK |
Hannes Jirasko |
Andreas Handl,Dominic Marsano |
16er JK |
Thomas Dohnal |
Michael Lachsteiner |
Sprinto |
Alexander Mojzis |
Bernd Schwaiger,Clemens Moritzer |
R |
vzvjoz vzvjoz |
vzvjoz vzvjoz,vzvjoz vzvjoz,vzvjoz vzvjoz |
akGOIVhqPrZBzyH |
Reimar Nouza |
Brigitte Tinghofer-Nouza |
R |
lukas rauhofer |
michael lindner,georg fleischmann |
20 m² JKR |
Dr. Klaus Charvat |
Thomas Jölly,Erwin Lang |
20m² |
Holger Neuberger |
Herbert Halbritter,Florian Sövegjarto |
Fahrtenklasse |
eduard geritzer |
gerhard heider,??????? ??????? |
ausgleicher |
Adolf Czerny |
|
Fahrtenklasse |
Ulrike Bressel |
Julius Baumgartner,Laila Falk |
Peiso 22 KuK |
karl Kritsch |
Gabi Kritsch |
Varianta 65 |
Gerhard Höllinger |
Mag. Harald Steirer,Paul Steirer,Stoffi Höllinger |
mak seven |
Thomas Beutl |
rainer repper |
regatta |
Thomas Beutl |
rainer repper |
regatta |
Dietmar Pokorny |
Matthias Reiter,Claudia Achleitner |
shark 24 JS |
Raimund Taibl |
Odo Nagl |
Fahrtenklasse |
Harald Stroh |
Michael Reiter |
Fahrtenklasse |
Leo FUHRMANN |
Christian BINDER,Christian DUNKEL,Trixi PLOCHBERGER |
Racingklasse |
Eric Rymarz |
Gabriele Pfaffenbichler |
Fahrtenklasse |
horst brümer |
franz pobst,werner vockner |
surprise |
Michael Wagner |
Johannes Wagner |
Fahrtenklasse |