platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|
1 | AUT 20 | Lachsteiner Michael
Ebenhöh Werner
Kraus Maximilian | UYCNs
YCBb
YCBb | 6 | 3 | 1 | [4] | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 10 | Binder Christian
Glanz Stefan
Schlesinger Markus
Binder Sara | YCBb
BYC
SC AMS
unknown | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | [7] | 2 |
3 | AUT 26 | Dohnal Thomas
Marsano Christoph
Sieber Sebastian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | [3] |
4 | AUT 1 | Enigl Jakob David
Vrecer Lukas
Bäumel Andreas | SC AMS
NCA
NCA | 15 | [5] | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
5 | AUT 4 | Zethner Andreas
Eder Stefan
Pundy Christopher | YCM
OESV
unknown | 18 | 4 | [6] | 6 | 4 | 4 |
6 | AUT 12 | Czajka Thomas
Czajka Peter
Czajka Barbara | BYC
BYC
BYC | 24 | [10/DNF] | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
7 | AUT 27 | Walter Peter Paul
Plochberger Beatrix
Dunkl Christian | BYC
BYC
BYC | 24 | 6 | [8] | 7 | 5 | 6 |
8 | AUT 2 | Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Mayrhofer Wolfgang
Duller Roland | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 29 | 7 | 7 | [8] | 8 | 7 |
9 | AUT 5 | Zech Thomas
Stadlbauer Gerhard
Franz Elisabeth | YCBb
OESV
VÖYWS | 35 | 8 | [10/DNF] | 9 | 9 | 9 |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|
1 | AUT 110202 | Kitzmüller Klemens
Wech Gundela | YCW
UYCNf | 4 | 1 | 1 | [3] | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 109493 | Buttinger-Kreuzhuber Tamina
Buttinger-Kreuzhuber Johannes | OESV
OESV | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | [12/DNS] | 6 |
3 | AUT 53937 | Laimgruber Jens
Guwak Angela | VÖYWS
VÖYWS | 15 | [7] | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
4 | AUT 111598 | Wronski Robert
Wronski Nicola | YCW
unknown | 15 | 4 | 4 | [5] | 2 | 5 |
5 | AUT 110201 | Herold Florian Cecil
Hooijberg Emma | YCW
YCW | 17 | 5 | [7] | 7 | 3 | 2 |
6 | AUT 110425 | Stoits Erik
Schönhuber Ronald | UYCNs
YES | 20 | [12/DNF] | 12 /DNF | 1 | 4 | 3 |
7 | AUT 109419 | Sprinz Robert
Burda Matteo | YCW
YCW | 23 | 2 | 5 | [12/DNF] | 7 | 9 |
8 | AUT 106864 | Kitzmüller Lukas
Turac Elena | YCW
unknown | 28 | 6 | [12/DNF] | 6 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 109192 | Karger Maximilian
Karger Gabriel | UYCNs
UYCNs | 31 | 10 | 8 | [12/DNS] | 6 | 7 |
10 | AUT 4 | Zelinka Sonja
Sindelar Valerie | UYCNs
YCW | 35 | 9 | 6 | 8 | [12/DNF] | 12 /DNS |
11 | AUT 104070 | Tippelt Daniel
Zachmann Marc | YCM
unknown | 44 | 8 | [12/DNF] | 12 /DNS | 12 /DNC | 12 /DNC |
Gerhard Draxler |
|
DART |
Christian Brauner |
Brigitte Tiefenthaler |
DART 18 |
Michael Lachsteiner |
Werner zu Ebenhöh,Simone von Freudenreich |
Sprinto |
Friedrich Fangl |
Andrea Umbauer,Andreas Papmerl |
Shark 24 KS |
Walter Kahl |
NN |
DART |
tamina kreuzhuber |
johannes kreuzhuber |
hobie 16 |
Sonja Zelinka |
? |
Hobie Cat 16 |
Erik Stoits |
Conny Stoits-Gierlinger |
Hobie Cat 16 |
Christian Binder |
Stefan Glanz,Thomas Zajac |
Sprinto |
waller thomas |
birgit rieger |
hobie 16 |
Kitzmüller Klemens |
Gundi Wech |
HobieCat16 |
Roland Travniceck |
Felix Schrott |
Hobie 16 |
Robert Wronski |
Nicola Wronski |
Hobie 16 |
Hartwig Gfreiner |
|
Finn |
Sebastian Stanek |
Julia Planicka |
Hobie 16 |
Robert Kletzander |
Anton Zagler |
DART |
Walter Schaschl |
Günther Fossler |
Pirat |
Franz Schall |
Hans Grasmann |
DART |
Franz Platerski |
Gabi Müller |
DART |
Bob Pitt |
NN |
DART |
Berndt Pintarich |
Iris Pintarich |
Pirat |
Kitzmüller Lukas |
Elena Turac |
HobieCat16 |
Bernd Rohlfs |
|
Finn |
Flo Herold |
Emma Hooijberg |
Hobie 16 |
Jakob Enigl |
|
Sprinto |
Ulrike Müller-Hofbauer |
Wolfgang Mayrhofer,NN |
Sprinto |
H.Helmut Hiess |
Edith Ehrenstein WYC |
Pirat |
Marsano Dominic |
Handl Andreas,Kiefhaber Maximilian |
Shark 24 |
Joschi Mautner Markhof |
Willi Wesendorfer |
15er |
Peter Schiller |
-- |
Laser STD |
Florian Urban |
|
Finn |
Peter Walter |
Christian Dunkl,Beatrix Plochberger |
Sprinto |
Christof Jäger |
Ursula Düll,Fabian Spitzauer |
Shark |
Kevin Laffont |
Michael Krainz,Philipp Handl |
Shark |
Clemens Sillaber |
Paul Sillaber,Leopold Sillaber |
Shark 24 B |
Thomas Dohnal |
Christoph Marsano,Franky Fellner |
Sprinto |
Vas Gyorgy |
|
FINN |
Herbert Renner |
Jürgen Strnad |
Pirat |
Thomas Czajka |
Babsi Czajka,Peter Czajka |
Sprinto |
walter schuster |
|
finn |
Peter Krejci |
Martina Krejci,Sarah Krejci |
Shark 24 |
Reiter Matthias |
Reiter Manuela |
Pirat |
stefan eder |
christopher pundy,? |
sprinto |