3. Clubmeisterschaft
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 107813 | Stoits Erik
Stoits-Gierlinger Cornelia | UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Cat 16 | 83 | 0:45:12 | 0:54:27 |
2 | AUT 2120 | Böhm Helmut
Bergler Andreas
Jäger Christof | UYCNs
OESV
OESV | X-1838 Twining Star | 83 | 0:49:32 | 0:59:40 |
3 | AUT 5 | Rosinak Werner
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith
Sieber Sebastian
Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Hobiger Sylvia
Duller Roland | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 Sport | 97 | 1:00:10 | 1:02:01 |
4 | AUT 7 | Florian Mathias
Karner Gerald
Schlesinger Markus
Göpfert Matthias
Klenner Peter | KYC
SCPN
SC AMS
OESV
SCPN | Lago 26 Sport | 97 | 1:00:53 | 1:02:45 |
5 | AUT 1225 | Homeier Ina
Handl Michael
Handl Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:14:39 | 1:05:28 |
6 | AUT 1798 | Geritzer Andreas
Morawec Nadjeschda
Morawec Fanny Katharina
Morawec Paul Christian
Geritzer Angela
Geritzer Ben Noah
Geritzer Chiara Mia | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:15:15 | 1:06:00 |
7 | AUT 47 | Eisterer Markus | UYCNs | Laser 4 7 | 124 | 1:22:10 | 1:06:15 |
8 | AUT 932 | Lehner Martin
Koch Maximilian
Lehner Ernst
Lehner Anna | UYCNs
YCP
OESV
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 108 | 1:12:11 | 1:06:50 |
9 | AUT 1997 | Brantner Birgit
Niemeczek Claudia
Hörhahn Christoph | UYCNs
NSA
unknown | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:16:44 | 1:07:18 |
10 | AUT 64 | Eisterer Herbert
Marsano Dominic
Dohnal Thomas
Binder Christian
Eisterer Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 8m One Design HBK... | 103 | 1:10:22 | 1:08:19 |
11 | AUT 4 | Schneider Dieter
Spitzauer Fabian
Dapeci Claus Maria
Hobiger Lukas
Wallner Guido | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCUT
UYCNs
unknown | Lago 26 Sport | 97 | 1:07:18 | 1:09:22 |
12 | AUT 2952 | Tonisch Michael
Blecha Susanne
Hofstädter Sabine
Klaus Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 1:24:25 | 1:10:20 |
13 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Hauke Klaus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 1:09:04 | 1:10:28 |
14 | AUT 2954 | Leonhartsberger Corinna
Leonhartsberger Luca
Gaugusch Gerald | YES
YES
KYC | First 210 | 120 | 1:24:48 | 1:10:40 |
15 | AUT 111 | Jauernig Fritz
Bretschneider Martin
Bretschneider Katharina | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 1:15:41 | 1:10:43 |
16 | AUT 2524 | Auer Florian
Auer Stefan
Krainz Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Avar Vento | 120 | 1:26:15 | 1:11:52 |
17 | AUT 2386 | Lachsteiner Michael
Sieber Christoph
Lehrbaum Petra | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:17:40 | 1:12:35 |
18 | AUT 31 | Pokorny Dietmar | UYCNs | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 1:25:09 | 1:12:46 |
19 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda
Herzog Florian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:18:07 | 1:13:00 |
20 | AUT 2673 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Schuster Walter | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sportina 680 | 120 | 1:28:03 | 1:13:22 |
21 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Tomek Werner
Tomek Monika | UYCNs
OESV
unknown | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 1:28:50 | 1:14:01 |
22 | AUT 0 | Pawelka Paul
Schneider Ronald
Schneider Nikolaus | UYCNs
OESV
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:14:59 | 1:14:14 |
23 | AUT 6 | Schwabl Michael
Heiter-Reiffenstuhl Ingrid
Meiringer Julius
Rausch Jochen
Einer Erik | KYC
StYC
UYCNs
KYC
unknown | Lago 26 Sport | 97 | 1:12:41 | 1:14:55 |
24 | AUT 2516 | Krünes Harald
Zilahi Markus | UYCNs
unknown | Zugvogel SCH o. U... | 109 | 1:23:27 | 1:16:33 |
25 | AUT 67 | Bousek Johannes
Bousek Ingrid
Bousek Anouk
Bousek Finn | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 1:22:54 | 1:17:28 |
26 | AUT 84 | Kureczka Andreas
Schuh Alexander
Wokurka Thomas | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 1:16:45 | 1:18:18 |
27 | AUT 2098 | Krippl Wolfgang
Pfaffenbichler Gaby
Wuthe Isabella
Rexeis Verena | YCBb
YES
unknown
unknown | 8m One Design Kla... | 103 | 1:21:19 | 1:18:56 |
DNF | AUT 0 | Herzog Philipp
Indra Christian
Laffont Kevin | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Dragonfly 600 | 94 | | |
count: 28 | | | | | | | |