platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 17 | Geritzer Andreas
Reinbacher Franz
Haider Michael
Eisterer Andreas
Eisterer Herbert | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
UYCNs
UYCNs | 8m One Design HBK... | 103 | 0:45:51 | 0:44:30 |
2 | AUT 1 | Schneider Dieter
Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester
Spitzauer Johann
Hobiger Lukas
Kellner Clemens | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 Regatta | 95 | 0:42:18 | 0:44:31 |
3 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Zelinka Sonja
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 0:43:39 | 0:45:28 |
4 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Kureczka Andreas
Schuh Alexander | UYCNs
IG-SEGELN
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 0:49:18 | 0:47:51 |
5 | AUT 7 | Hinterleithner Thomas
Klenner Peter
Schröpfer Felix
Schwager Michael
Ofner Edmund | KYC
SCPN
KYC
KYC
KYC | Lago 26 Regatta | 95 | 0:46:20 | 0:48:46 |
6 | AUT 6 | Rosner Gerhard
Schwabl Michael
Diewald Alexander
Meiringer Julius | KYC
KYC
KYC
KYC | Lago 26 Regatta | 95 | 0:46:21 | 0:48:47 |
7 | AUT 103 | Bauer Carl
Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 0:47:50 | 0:48:48 |
8 | AUT 355 | Jirasko Claudio
Kubu Bernd
Panzenböck Lukas | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 111 | 0:54:15 | 0:48:52 |
9 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Marsano Constantin
Marsano Christoph | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 0:50:30 | 0:50:00 |
10 | AUT 1798 | Morawec Robert
Morawec Nadjeschda
Geritzer Angela | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 0:57:13 | 0:50:11 |
11 | AUT 0 | Zelinka Matthias Rob
Kalina Alessandro | UYCNs
UYCNs | 420ziger | 114 | 0:58:21 | 0:51:11 |
12 | AUT 3025 | Bauer Jürgen
Maikis Peter
Berger Werner | SCPN
YCTM
YCTM | Saturn 23 GT | 115 | 0:59:46 | 0:51:58 |
13 | AUT 34 | Pawelka Paul
Kamleitner Marina
Schneider Ronald | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 0:52:38 | 0:52:06 |
14 | AUT 84971 | Dohnal Thomas | UYCNs | Laser | 111 | 0:57:54 | 0:52:09 |
15 | AUT 31 | Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith
Lehner Martin | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 0:52:53 | 0:52:21 |
16 | AUT 1225 | Homeier Ina
Handl Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:00:04 | 0:52:41 |
17 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda
Herzog Florian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 0:57:02 | 0:53:18 |
18 | AUT 67 | Bousek Johannes
Bousek Ingrid
Bousek Finn | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 KUK | 107 | 0:57:35 | 0:53:48 |
19 | AUT 2497 | Wesendorfer Wilhelm
Jirku Ingrid | UYCNs
unknown | First 235 | 117 | 1:04:09 | 0:54:49 |
20 | AUT 111 | Jauernig Fritz
Jauernig Doris
Jauernig Rosa | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 KUK | 107 | 0:58:45 | 0:54:54 |
21 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Tomek Werner | UYCNs
OESV | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 1:07:40 | 0:56:23 |
22 | AUT 2952 | Tonisch Michael
Steininger Michael
Stumberger Wolfgang | UYCNs
unknown
s4o | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 1:08:10 | 0:56:48 |
23 | AUT 49 | Marsano Katharina
Hobiger Sylvia
Marsano Claudia
Pflamitzer Sibylle | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:04:59 | 0:57:00 |
24 | AUT 2516 | Krünes Harald
Leihs Dietrich | UYCNs
UYCNs | Zugvogel SCH m. U... | 107 | 1:01:19 | 0:57:18 |
25 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Laffont Kevin | UYCNs
UYCNs | Ultimate 20 | 102 | 0:58:32 | 0:57:23 |
26 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang | UYCNs | Sportina 680 | 120 | 1:12:15 | 1:00:12 |
DNF | AUT 1997 | Brantner Birgit
Heiter-Reiffenstuhl Ingrid
Niemeczek Claudia | UYCNs
StYC
NSA | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | | |
DNF | AUT 77 | Schober Christian
Schiller Peter
Kwapinski Jan
Kwapinski Julius | UYCNs
UYCNs
YCW
YCW | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 102 | | |
count: 28 | | | | | | | |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 17 | Geritzer Andreas
Reinbacher Franz
Haider Michael
Eisterer Andreas
Eisterer Herbert | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
UYCNs
UYCNs | 8m One Design HBK... | 103 | 1:13:56 | 1:11:46 |
2 | AUT 1 | Schneider Dieter
Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester
Spitzauer Johann
Hobiger Lukas
Kellner Clemens | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 Regatta | 95 | 1:11:45 | 1:15:31 |
3 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Zelinka Sonja
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1:13:15 | 1:16:18 |
4 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Marsano Constantin
Marsano Christoph | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:20:04 | 1:19:16 |
5 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Kureczka Andreas
Schuh Alexander | UYCNs
IG-SEGELN
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 1:24:16 | 1:21:48 |
6 | AUT 7 | Hinterleithner Thomas
Klenner Peter
Schröpfer Felix
Schwager Michael
Ofner Edmund | KYC
SCPN
KYC
KYC
KYC | Lago 26 Regatta | 95 | 1:17:57 | 1:22:03 |
7 | AUT 6 | Rosner Gerhard
Schwabl Michael
Diewald Alexander
Meiringer Julius | KYC
KYC
KYC
KYC | Lago 26 Regatta | 95 | 1:18:13 | 1:22:20 |
8 | AUT 103 | Bauer Carl
Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 1:25:51 | 1:27:36 |
9 | AUT 31 | Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith
Lehner Martin | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:28:57 | 1:28:04 |
10 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda
Herzog Florian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:37:12 | 1:30:50 |
11 | AUT 34 | Pawelka Paul
Kamleitner Marina
Schneider Ronald | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:32:52 | 1:31:56 |
12 | AUT 84971 | Dohnal Thomas | UYCNs | Laser | 111 | 1:43:23 | 1:33:08 |
13 | AUT 1798 | Morawec Robert
Morawec Nadjeschda
Geritzer Angela | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:47:09 | 1:33:59 |
14 | AUT 3025 | Bauer Jürgen
Maikis Peter
Berger Werner | SCPN
YCTM
YCTM | Saturn 23 GT | 115 | 1:48:10 | 1:34:03 |
15 | AUT 1225 | Homeier Ina
Handl Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:47:20 | 1:34:09 |
16 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Laffont Kevin | UYCNs
UYCNs | Ultimate 20 | 102 | 1:36:32 | 1:34:38 |
17 | AUT 67 | Bousek Johannes
Bousek Ingrid
Bousek Finn | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 KUK | 107 | 1:41:42 | 1:35:02 |
18 | AUT 1997 | Brantner Birgit
Heiter-Reiffenstuhl Ingrid
Niemeczek Claudia | UYCNs
StYC
NSA | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:49:09 | 1:35:44 |
19 | AUT 111 | Jauernig Fritz
Jauernig Doris
Jauernig Rosa | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 KUK | 107 | 1:42:29 | 1:35:46 |
20 | AUT 0 | Zelinka Matthias Rob
Kalina Alessandro | UYCNs
UYCNs | 420ziger | 114 | 1:51:39 | 1:37:56 |
21 | AUT 355 | Jirasko Claudio
Kubu Bernd
Panzenböck Lukas | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 111 | 1:50:38 | 1:39:40 |
22 | AUT 2497 | Wesendorfer Wilhelm
Jirku Ingrid | UYCNs
unknown | First 235 | 117 | 1:56:55 | 1:39:55 |
23 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Tomek Werner | UYCNs
OESV | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 2:00:54 | 1:40:45 |
24 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang | UYCNs | Sportina 680 | 120 | 2:05:13 | 1:44:20 |
25 | AUT 2516 | Krünes Harald
Leihs Dietrich | UYCNs
UYCNs | Zugvogel SCH m. U... | 107 | 1:52:20 | 1:44:59 |
26 | AUT 2952 | Tonisch Michael
Steininger Michael
Stumberger Wolfgang | UYCNs
unknown
s4o | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 2:06:39 | 1:45:32 |
27 | AUT 77 | Schober Christian
Schiller Peter
Kwapinski Jan
Kwapinski Julius | UYCNs
UYCNs
YCW
YCW | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 102 | 1:49:57 | 1:47:47 |
28 | AUT 49 | Marsano Katharina
Hobiger Sylvia
Marsano Claudia
Pflamitzer Sibylle | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 2:04:57 | 1:49:36 |
count: 28 | | | | | | | |