platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 17 | Geritzer Andreas
Holzapfel Clemens
Geritzer Angela
Geritzer Manfred
Geritzer Ben Noah | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 8m One Design Kla... | 103 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Zelinka Sonja
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 64 | Eisterer Herbert
Stark Angelika
Reinbacher Franz
Haider Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 8m One Design Kla... | 103 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 8 | Rosinak Werner
Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester
Hobiger Lukas
Spitzauer Fabian
Rosinak Cornelia | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 | 97 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Marsano Christoph
Sieber Sebastian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Annoni Gianandrea | UYCNs
unknown | Ultimate 20 | 102 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich | UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Rauch Johann
Landsmann Bernd | UYCNs
SYCS
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 2120 | Böhm Helmut
Bergler Martin
Ettl Markus | UYCNs
OESV
unknown | X-1838 Twining Star | 83 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 2386 | Lachsteiner Michael
Dohnal Thomas
Blecha Susanne | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Führich Johann | UYCNs
OESV | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 32 | Zöchling Michael
Kellner Franziska
Zöchling Matthäus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 31 | Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith
Duller Roland | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 111 | Jauernig Fritz
Bousek Johannes | UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 34 | Pawelka Paul
Schneider Ronald | UYCNs
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 82 | Hochrainer Thomas
Hochrainer Petra
Korn Günter | YCBb
YCBb
s4o | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 16 | 16 |
17 | AUT 3015 | Karger Herbert
Karger Birgit | UYCNs
UYCNs | Phobos 22 | 117 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 2989 | Seidl Gregor
Plaschka Rene | YCTM
YCTM | Jaguar 22 SCH SWK | 123 | 18 | 18 |
19 | AUT 1225 | Homeier Ina
Hobiger Sylvia
Pflamitzer Sibylle | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 19 | 19 |
20 | AUT 1160 | Jirasko Claudio
Handl Michael
Kaiser Leopold | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 111 | 20 | 20 |
21 | AUT 2592 | Tonisch Michael
Hofstädter Sabine
Steininger Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 21 | 21 |
22 | GER 838 | Kugler Reinhard
Klampfer Gottfried | YCTM
unknown | 49er | 78 | 22 | 22 |
23 | AUT 2497 | Wesendorfer Wilhelm | UYCNs | First 235 | 117 | 26 | 26 /DNF |
23 | AUT 122 | Stark Alexander
Düll Lion
Jäger Christof | UYCNs
unknown
OESV | Shark 24 MTK | 115 | 26 | 26 /DNF |
23 | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Aschauer Thomas | UYCNs
unknown | Gib Sea 304 | 121 | 26 | 26 /DNF |