platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 64 | Eisterer Herbert
Handl Michael
Binder Christian
Reinbacher Franz
Eisterer Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs
UYCNs | 8m One Design HBK... | 103 | 1:00:49 | 0:59:02 |
2 | AUT 5 | Rosinak Werner
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith
Spitzauer Johann
Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Duller Roland | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 | 97 | 1:03:45 | 1:05:43 |
3 | AUT 6 | Meiringer Julius
Göpfert Matthias
Florian Mathias
Schwabl Michael
Rosner Gerhard | UYCNs
OESV
KYC
KYC
KYC | Lago 26 | 97 | 1:04:57 | 1:06:57 |
4 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Tinghofer-Nouza Brigitte
Stoits-Gierlinger Cornelia | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 1:11:04 | 1:08:59 |
5 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Heider Andrea | UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 1:09:59 | 1:12:53 |
6 | AUT 2120 | Böhm Helmut
Bergler Martin
Bergler Andreas | UYCNs
OESV
OESV | X-1838 Twining Star | 83 | 1:00:54 | 1:13:22 |
7 | AUT 1798 | Morawec Robert
Morawec Nadjeschda
Geritzer Angela | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:24:41 | 1:14:17 |
8 | AUT 4 | Zeissel Manfred
Haselsteiner Eveline | UYCNs
OESV | Flying Dutchman | 93 | 1:13:09 | 1:18:39 |
9 | AUT 2516 | Krünes Harald
Leihs Dietrich | UYCNs
UYCNs | Zugvogel SCH m. U... | 107 | 1:25:48 | 1:20:11 |
10 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Bauer Carl | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 1:18:43 | 1:20:19 |
11 | AUT 1225 | Homeier Ina
Handl Andreas
Pflamitzer Sibylle | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 1:32:09 | 1:20:50 |
12 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda
Herzog Florian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 1:27:06 | 1:21:24 |
13 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Richter Lukas
Laffont Kevin | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Ultimate 20 | 102 | 1:23:59 | 1:22:20 |
14 | SVK 777 | Kollar Joszef | KFin | Saturn 25 Cruiser | 107 | 1:28:13 | 1:22:26 |
15 | AUT 34 | Pawelka Paul
Kamleitner Marina
Schneider Ronald | UYCNs
UYCNs
OESV | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 1:24:29 | 1:23:38 |
16 | AUT 4 | Schneider Dieter
Wiala-Haim Christoph
Hobiger Lukas
Spitzauer Fabian
Spritzendorfer Jürgen | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
ORCA | Lago 26 | 97 | 1:22:59 | 1:25:32 |
17 | AUT 2952 | Tonisch Michael
Steininger Michael
Pichler Andreas | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 2:01:03 | 1:40:52 |
18 | AUT 2604 | Hausner Raimund
Führich Johann
Tomek Werner | UYCNs
OESV
OESV | Sunbeam 25 KS bis 82 | 120 | 2:02:35 | 1:42:09 |
19 | AUT 63 | Weber Mario
Schwerdtner Ingrid
Schwerdtner-Weber Lukas
Schwerdtner-Weber Philipp | YCBb
UYCMo
YCBb
YCBb | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 2:08:22 | 1:49:42 |
20 | AUT 93 | Gröschl Volker
Bentele Michael | YCBb
unknown | Seascape 18 KUK | 107 | 2:01:06 | 1:53:10 |
DNF | AUT 1260 | Neuhaus Ralph
Neuhaus Martina
Neuhaus Pia-Marie | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Neptun 27 KS HBK | 123 | | |
DNF | AUT 100 | Mädel Angelika
Auer Nives
Reich-Rohrwig Hubert | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | | |
DNF | AUT 102 | Potzmann Werner
Potzmann Franziska | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sunbeam 25 KS ab 83 | 119 | | |
DNS | AUT 2524 | Auer Florian
Handl Philipp
Mossig Martina | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Avar 25 | 120 | | |
DNS | AUT 622 | Kraus Wolfgang | UYCNs | Tiki | 119 | | |
count: 25 | | | | | | | |