platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 5 | Rosinak Werner
Marsano Christoph
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith
Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Duller Roland | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 Sport | 97 | 0:39:15 | 0:40:27 |
2 | AUT 199877 | Hobiger Lukas | UYCNs | Laser | 111 | 0:46:48 | 0:42:09 |
3 | AUT 8 | Spitzauer Johann
Wiala Theodor
Wiala-Haim Christoph
Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 Sport | 97 | 0:42:35 | 0:43:54 |
4 | AUT 126 | Tiringer Denise
Dohnal Thomas
Tiringer Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 0:43:45 | 0:45:34 |
5 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Zelinka Sonja
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 0:44:20 | 0:46:10 |
6 | AUT 64 | Eisterer Herbert
Handl Michael
Stark Angelika
Reinbacher Franz
Eisterer Andreas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 8m One Design Kla... | 103 | 0:47:34 | 0:46:10 |
7 | AUT 1984 | Petschel Norbert
Frank Liese
Petschel Clara | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Dragonfly 800 | 85 | 0:40:20 | 0:47:27 |
8 | AUT 49 | Marsano Katharina
Duller Amanda
Morawec Robert
Hobiger Sylvia | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 0:55:21 | 0:48:33 |
9 | AUT 1225 | Homeier Ina
Handl Andreas
Sillaber Clemens | UYCNs
UYCNs
OESV | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 0:55:47 | 0:48:55 |
10 | AUT 3 | Kellner Franziska
Stark Katharina | UYCNs
UYCNs | 420ziger | 114 | 0:57:28 | 0:50:24 |
11 | AUT 2516 | Krünes Harald
Leihs Dietrich | UYCNs
UYCNs | Zugvogel SCH o. U... | 109 | 0:55:54 | 0:51:17 |
12 | AUT 2952 | Tonisch Michael
Hofstädter Sabine
Steininger Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 1:02:39 | 0:52:12 |
13 | AUT 0 | Eisterer Markus | UYCNs | Zoom 8 | 140 | 1:14:05 | 0:52:55 |
14 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Herzog Hans
Laffont Kevin
Annoni Gianandrea | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Ultimate 20 | 102 | 0:54:02 | 0:52:58 |
15 | AUT 1160 | Jirasko Claudio
Jirasko Jana
Kubu Bernd | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 107 | 0:57:58 | 0:54:10 |
16 | AUT 0 | Ciboch Gerald
Mayer Sebastian
Parak Manuel | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Phobos 22 | 117 | 1:03:42 | 0:54:26 |
17 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Tatzber Michael
Kureczka Andreas | UYCNs
IG-SEGELN
IG-SEGELN | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 0:59:05 | 0:57:21 |
18 | AUT 67 | Bousek Johannes
Bousek Ingrid
Geritzer Angela | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 MTK | 107 | 1:02:26 | 0:58:20 |
19 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Birgit | UYCNs
UYCNs | Sportina 680 | 120 | 1:13:51 | 1:01:32 |
20 | AUT 7 | Florian Mathias
Sturm Alexander
Göpfert Matthias
Hinterleithner Thomas
Loidhold Karl | KYC
OESV
OESV
KYC
unknown | Lago 26 Regatta | 95 | 0:59:55 | 1:03:04 |
DNF | AUT 355 | Zelinka Matthias Rob
Kalina Alessandro | UYCNs
UYCNs | Hobie Cat 16 | 85 | | |
DNF | AUT 2211 | Schiller Peter
Kwapinski Jan
Kwapinski Julius
Kwapinski Claudius | UYCNs
YCW
YCW
unknown | Sunfast 20 | 118 | | |
DNF | AUT 175411 | Stark Alexander | UYCNs | Laser Radial | 116 | | |
DNF | AUT 34 | Pawelka Paul
Kamleitner Marina
Zumtobel Oliver
Marinov Martin | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | | |
DNF | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Hauke Klaus
Heider Veronika | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | | |
DNF | SVK 777 | Zubal Branislav
Sutek Andrej | Stribog Slovakia
unknown | Saturn 25 Cruiser | 107 | | |
count: 26 | | | | | | | |