platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|
1 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | [27/DNS] |
2 | GER 1400 | Friedrich Christian
Göing Friedrich
Bauer Daniel | SVUH
SCMa
YCBG | 29 | [8] | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
3 | GER 1165 | Baldewein Tino
Markowski Matthias
Jänicke Markus | KSCS
PSCW
SCN | 32 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | [27/DNF] | 2 | 6 | 6 |
4 | GER 1320 | Magdanz Jens
Mädicke Stefan
Sekura Frank | SC Argo
SYC
SC Argo | 34 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | [11] | 5 |
5 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich
Tremmel Helmut | YCM
YCM
YCM | 35 | 10 | 2 | [20] | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
6 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 37 | 4 | [13] | 9 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
7 | AUT 139 | Wiala Theodor
Marsano Christoph
Marsano Dominic | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 42 | 18 | 1 | 7 | [27/OCS] | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
8 | GER 1369 | Junker Lutz
Muschke Bernd
Meyer Arved | SC Argo
DAHME SC
SC Argo | 53 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 6 | [15] | 3 |
9 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Spitzauer Johann
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 57 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 7 | [14] | 11 | 12 | 9 |
10 | GER 1313 | Eismann Armin
Jatkowski Robert
Reich André | SC-Argo
YBG
SC-Argo | 63 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 14 | [20] | 7 |
11 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus
Wewalka Mathias
Steurer Christian | YES
unknown
unknown | 64 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 12 | [16] | 13 | 11 |
12 | AUT 98 | Angst Robert
Scholl Georg
Rinder Christian | YCW
YCW
BYC | 82 | 14 | 15 | [22] | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 14 |
13 | AUT 124 | Taschner Kurt
Pawelka Paul
Rumpf Erwin | SCW
UYCNs
UYCNs | 93 | [19] | 12 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 10 |
14 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 94 | [17] | 10 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
15 | GER 1404 | Borchert Wolfgang
Gutsche Florian
Krüger Thomas | SVEW
SC Nordstern
SVEW | 100 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 8 | [27/OCS] | 17 | 17 | 13 |
16 | AUT 136 | Horvath Anton Friedrich
Diller Uwe
Horvath Irene | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 113 | 20 | [27/DNS] | 19 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 17 |
17 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Schwaiger Bernd | UYCNs
YCP
OESV | 117 | [27/DNF] | 27 /DNS | 17 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 27 /DNF |
18 | GER 1380 | Münzer Thomas
Bercher Georg
Kuttler Manuel | WVF
WVF
unknown | 120 | 15 | [27/DNF] | 13 | 27 /DNS | 27 /DNF | 12 | 8 | 18 |
19 | AUT 135 | Gotthart Michael
Gotthart Daniel
Gattringer Michael | YCP
YCP
YCP | 123 | 12 | [27/DNS] | 11 | 13 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 27 /DNS |
20 | GER 1398 | Hoffert Hans-Joachim
Kluge Wolfgang
Weißenborn Uwe | MSV-Bayern
WSV 1921
SKN-Berlin | 133 | 16 | [27/DNF] | 12 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 27 /DNS |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|
1 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | [27/DNS] |
2 | GER 1400 | Friedrich Christian
Göing Friedrich
Bauer Daniel | SVUH
SCMa
YCBG | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 30 | [9] | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
3 | GER 1320 | Magdanz Jens
Mädicke Stefan
Sekura Frank | SC Argo
SYC
SC Argo | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 35 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | [12] | 5 |
4 | GER 1165 | Baldewein Tino
Markowski Matthias
Jänicke Markus | KSCS
PSCW
SCN | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | [27/DNF] | 3 | 7 | 6 |
5 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich
Tremmel Helmut | YCM
YCM
YCM | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 37 | 11 | 2 | [23] | 10 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
6 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 39 | 4 | [13] | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
7 | AUT 139 | Wiala Theodor
Marsano Christoph
Marsano Dominic | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 43 | 18 | 1 | 7 | [27/OCS] | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
8 | AUT 98 | Angst Robert
Scholl Georg
Rinder Christian | YCW
YCW
BYC | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 54 | 8 | 14 | [22] | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12 |
9 | GER 1369 | Junker Lutz
Muschke Bernd
Meyer Arved | SC Argo
DAHME SC
SC Argo | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 58 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 7 | [16] | 3 |
10 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Spitzauer Johann
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 59 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 8 | [15] | 11 | 13 | 9 |
11 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus
Wewalka Mathias
Steurer Christian | YES
unknown
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 66 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 12 | [16] | 14 | 11 |
12 | GER 1313 | Eismann Armin
Jatkowski Robert
Reich André | SC-Argo
YBG
SC-Argo | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 66 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 14 | [22] | 7 |
13 | GER 1178 | Heidmann Jörg
Heidmann Knut
Heidmann Frank | RSVM
RSVM
RSVM | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 88 | 6 | 15 | [21] | 11 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 13 |
14 | AUT 124 | Taschner Kurt
Pawelka Paul
Rumpf Erwin | SCW
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 98 | [19] | 12 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 19 | 8 | 10 |
15 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 101 | [17] | 10 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
16 | GER 1404 | Borchert Wolfgang
Gutsche Florian
Krüger Thomas | SVEW
SC Nordstern
SVEW | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 108 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 9 | [27/OCS] | 18 | 18 | 16 |
17 | AUT 103 | Bauer Carl
Zelinka Sonja
Jäger Christof | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 110 | [21] | 16 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 21 | 20 | 14 |
18 | AUT 136 | Horvath Anton Friedrich
Diller Uwe
Horvath Irene | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 119 | 20 | [27/DNS] | 20 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 19 | 18 |
19 | GER 1380 | Münzer Thomas
Bercher Georg
Kuttler Manuel | WVF
WVF
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 123 | 15 | [27/DNF] | 14 | 27 /DNS | 27 /DNF | 12 | 9 | 19 |
20 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Schwaiger Bernd | UYCNs
YCP
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 123 | [28/DNF] | 27 /DNS | 18 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 27 /DNF |
21 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Stoits Benedikt
Indra Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 125 | 23 | 18 | 17 | 18 | [27/DNS] | 17 | 15 | 17 |
22 | AUT 135 | Gotthart Michael
Gotthart Daniel
Gattringer Michael | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 131 | 13 | [27/DNS] | 12 | 15 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 27 /DNS |
23 | GER 1398 | Hoffert Hans-Joachim
Kluge Wolfgang
Weißenborn Uwe | MSV-Bayern
WSV 1921
SKN-Berlin | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 141 | 16 | [27/DNF] | 13 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 27 /DNS |
24 | SUI 177 | Zobrist Theophil
Schnetzler Ursi
Haldi André | SCH
SCH
SCH | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 154 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 24 | [27/DNS] |
25 | AUT 63 | Reiter Michael
Stroh Harald
Rymarz Eric | YES
YES
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 157 | 24 | 19 | 25 | 23 | 21 | [27/DNF] | 25 | 20 |
26 | AUT 73 | Wiesinger Oswald
Wiesinger jun. Oswald
Griesmayer Erich | YCP
YCP
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 105 | 184 | 25 | [27/DNS] | 26 | 27 /DNS | 27 /DNS | 25 | 27 /DNS | 27 /DNS |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|
1 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | [27/DNS] |
2 | GER 1400 | Friedrich Christian
Göing Friedrich
Bauer Daniel | SVUH
SCMa
YCBG | 29 | [8] | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
3 | GER 1165 | Baldewein Tino
Markowski Matthias
Jänicke Markus | KSCS
PSCW
SCN | 32 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | [27/DNF] | 2 | 6 | 6 |
4 | GER 1320 | Magdanz Jens
Mädicke Stefan
Sekura Frank | SC Argo
SYC
SC Argo | 34 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | [11] | 5 |
5 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Zethner Erich
Tremmel Helmut | YCM
YCM
YCM | 35 | 10 | 2 | [20] | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
6 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 37 | 4 | [13] | 9 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
7 | AUT 139 | Wiala Theodor
Marsano Christoph
Marsano Dominic | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 42 | 18 | 1 | 7 | [27/OCS] | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
8 | GER 1369 | Junker Lutz
Muschke Bernd
Meyer Arved | SC Argo
DAHME SC
SC Argo | 53 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 6 | [15] | 3 |
9 | AUT 20 | Mautner Markhof Franz Josef
Spitzauer Johann
Jettmar Werner | UYCNs
UYCNs
SCW | 57 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 7 | [14] | 11 | 12 | 9 |
10 | GER 1313 | Eismann Armin
Jatkowski Robert
Reich André | SC-Argo
YBG
SC-Argo | 63 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 14 | [20] | 7 |
11 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus
Wewalka Mathias
Steurer Christian | YES
unknown
unknown | 64 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 12 | [16] | 13 | 11 |
12 | AUT 98 | Angst Robert
Scholl Georg
Rinder Christian | YCW
YCW
BYC | 82 | 14 | 15 | [22] | 9 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 14 |
13 | AUT 124 | Taschner Kurt
Pawelka Paul
Rumpf Erwin | SCW
UYCNs
UYCNs | 93 | [19] | 12 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 10 |
14 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Lindner Michael
Fleischmann Georg | YCP
YCP
YES | 94 | [17] | 10 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
15 | GER 1404 | Borchert Wolfgang
Gutsche Florian
Krüger Thomas | SVEW
SC Nordstern
SVEW | 100 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 8 | [27/OCS] | 17 | 17 | 13 |
16 | GER 1178 | Heidmann Jörg
Heidmann Knut
Heidmann Frank | RSVM
RSVM
RSVM | 101 | 7 | 14 | [21] | 16 | 15 | 20 | 14 | 15 |
17 | AUT 136 | Horvath Anton Friedrich
Diller Uwe
Horvath Irene | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 113 | 20 | [27/DNS] | 19 | 19 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 17 |
18 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Kölliker Stefan
Schwaiger Bernd | UYCNs
YCP
OESV | 117 | [27/DNF] | 27 /DNS | 17 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 27 /DNF |
19 | GER 1380 | Münzer Thomas
Bercher Georg
Kuttler Manuel | WVF
WVF
unknown | 120 | 15 | [27/DNF] | 13 | 27 /DNS | 27 /DNF | 12 | 8 | 18 |
20 | AUT 135 | Gotthart Michael
Gotthart Daniel
Gattringer Michael | YCP
YCP
YCP | 123 | 12 | [27/DNS] | 11 | 13 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 27 /DNS |
21 | AUT 103 | Bauer Carl
Zelinka Sonja
Jäger Christof | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 123 | 21 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 21 | [22] | 16 |
22 | GER 1398 | Hoffert Hans-Joachim
Kluge Wolfgang
Weißenborn Uwe | MSV-Bayern
WSV 1921
SKN-Berlin | 133 | 16 | [27/DNF] | 12 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 27 /DNS |
23 | SUI 177 | Zobrist Theophil
Schnetzler Ursi
Haldi André | SCH
SCH
SCH | 152 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 23 | [27/DNS] |
24 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Stoits Benedikt
Indra Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 153 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 22 | [27/DNS] | 24 | 24 | 19 |
25 | AUT 63 | Reiter Michael
Stroh Harald
Rymarz Eric | YES
YES
YES | 158 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 23 | 21 | [27/DNF] | 25 | 20 |
26 | AUT 73 | Wiesinger Oswald
Wiesinger jun. Oswald
Griesmayer Erich | YCP
YCP
unknown | 184 | 25 | [27/DNS] | 26 | 27 /DNS | 27 /DNS | 25 | 27 /DNS | 27 /DNS |
theddy wiala |
christph marsano,dominic marsano |
20 JKR |
Erik STOITS |
Christian Indra,? ? |
20 JKR |
Lutz Junker |
Bodo Karras,Arved Meyer |
20 JKR |
Thomas Münzer |
Georg Bercher,Manuel Kuttler |
20 JKR |
Carl Bauer |
Christof Jäger |
20 JKR |
Kurt Taschner |
Erwin Rumpf,Manwasesno netsogenau |
20 JKR |
Anton Horvath |
Uwe Diller,Irene Horvath |
20 JKR |
Jens Magdanz |
Stefan Mädicke,Frank Sekura |
20 JKR |
Günter Ertl |
Christian Emich,Thomas Beutl |
20 JKR |
Jörg Heidmann |
Knut Heidmann,Frank Heidmann |
20 JKR |
Theophil Zobrist |
Ursi Schnetzler,André Haldi |
20 JKR |
Michael Reiter |
Harald Stroh,Eric Rymarz |
20 JKR |
Gerhard Heider |
Gerhard Heider,Blecha Robert,Kranz Alexander |
20 JKR |
Thomas Dohnal |
Werner Ebenhöh,Michael Lachsteiner |
20 JKR |
Wolfgang Borchert |
Thomas Krüger,Florian Gutsche |
20 JKR |
Christian Friedrich |
Fiddi Göing,Daniel Bauer |
20 JKR |
Zethner Andreas |
Zethner Erich,Tremmel Helmut |
20 JKR |
lukas rauhofer |
michael lindner,georg fleischmann |
20 JKR |
Alexander Mojzis |
Bernd Schwaiger,Stefan Kölliker |
20 JKR |
Tino Baldewein |
Matthias Markowski,Markus Jänicke |
20 JKR |
rainer wilhelm |
Alexander Kohlendorfer,?? |
20 JKR |
Michael Gotthart |
Daniel Gotthart,Michael Gattringer |
20 JKR |
Joschi Mautner Markhof |
Hans Spitzauer,Roland Duller |
20 JKR |
Armin Eismann |
Robert Jatkowski,Andrè Reich |
20 JKR |
Hans-Joachim Hoffert |
Wolfgang Kluge,Uwe Weißenborn |
20 JKR |
johann gottwad |
rainer holzer,christian ludwig |
20 JKR |
Robert Angst |
Christian Rinder,Timo Gerersdorfer |
20 JKR |
klaus charvat |
christian steurer,mathias wewalka |
20 JKR |