platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 306 | Marsano Constantin
Marsano Christoph | UYCNs
UYCNs | Wild Cat | 77 | 0:21:19 | 0:27:41 |
2 | AUT 26 | Kraus Maximilian
Holzapfel Clemens
Summerer Sebastian
Eder Nicole | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 0:34:47 | 0:34:26 |
3 | AUT 1991 | Kases Wolfgang
Fellner Franz | YCBb
YCBb | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 0:39:17 | 0:34:27 |
4 | AUT 1 | Spitzauer Johann
Bousek Johannes
Spitzauer Moritz-Silvester
Hobiger Lukas | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Lago 26 | 94 | 0:33:10 | 0:35:17 |
5 | AUT 119 | Schmid Martha
Niemeczek Claudia
Fink Josef | WSVO
NSA
IG-SEGELN | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 0:42:43 | 0:36:30 |
6 | AUT 2953 | Handl Michael
Jirasko Claudio
Kubu Bernd | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 8m One Design HBK... | 103 | 0:38:49 | 0:37:41 |
7 | AUT 2923 | Blecha Robert
Marsano Katharina
Sieber Barbara
Stark Angelika | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Bavaria 31 KS HBK | 121 | 0:45:42 | 0:37:46 |
8 | AUT 31 | Müller-Hofbauer Ulrike
Duller-Mayrhofer Judith
Duller Roland | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 0:38:21 | 0:37:58 |
9 | AUT 2516 | Krünes Harald | UYCNs | Zugvogel SCH o. U... | 109 | 0:43:28 | 0:39:52 |
10 | AUT 2927 | Herzog Philipp
Annoni Gianandrea | UYCNs
unknown | Ultimate 20 | 102 | 0:40:46 | 0:39:58 |
11 | AUT 63 | Weber Mario
Decker Andreas | YCBb
UYCNf | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 0:49:23 | 0:42:12 |
12 | AUT 168 | Guth Maximilian
Guth Sebastian | SC AMS
SC AMS | Aquila Schwert | 110 | 0:48:20 | 0:43:56 |
13 | AUT 2952 | Tonisch Michael
Arnhold Ernst
Steininger Michael | UYCNs
unknown
KYC | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 0:53:35 | 0:44:39 |
14 | AUT 2950 | Göpfert Matthias | OESV | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 0:55:47 | 0:48:55 |
15 | AUT 0 | Loh Günther
LOH LAURA
LOH LOUISE | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | Sunbeam 22 KS | 122 | 1:19:19 | 1:05:00 |
DNC | AUT 33 | Kleinhagauer Raimund | SAF | Laser Radial | 116 | | |
DNC | AUT 202418 | Schildorfer Andreas | SAF | Laser Radial | 116 | | |
count: 17 | | | | | | | |