platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 2024 | Hofmann Ernst
Pausch Herbert | OESV
unknown | First Class 7 SWK | 109 | 1 | 1 |
2 | HUN 12 | Szigeti Bela
Szigeti Bodond
Kantor Zsigmond | unknown
unknown
unknown | Scholz 22 HBK | 107 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 78 | Kurz Werner Georg
Kurz Christoph
Kurz Catherine | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 108 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 122 | Jäger Christof
Düll Ursula
Düll Lion | UYCNs
OESV
unknown | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 160 | Wandl Johann
Zamecnik Wilhelm
Polster Walter
Prokop Leopold | SU-YCSJ
SU-YCSJ
OESV
SU-YCSJ | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 2260 | Klima Sandy
Tinghofer-Nouza Brigitte
Blecha Susanne | YCW
UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 23 | 129 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 82 | Hochrainer Thomas
Hochrainer Petra
Hochrainer Johannes
Hochrainer Christoph | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 2530 | Wolf Andreas
Wolf Stefan
Wolf Peter | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | X-2530 Seewolf | 112 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 349 | Geritzer Eduard
Gumatz Judith
Winter Walter | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 349 Heimat | 121 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 1100 | Kilian Erich
Guelmami Brigitte | YES
YES | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 2417 | Zech Thomas
Franz Elisabeth | YCBb
VÖYWS | Feeling 720 KS | 117 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 2702 | Beutl Thomas
Braun Lukas
Biberle Helmut | YES
YES
unknown | Shadow 24Spoilerheck | 125 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda
Herzog Florian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 13 | 13 |
14 | AUT 2842 | Demeter Georg
Kehrer Konrad
Mittermayer Norbert | UYCNs
VÖYWS
unknown | H-264 | 113 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 201 | Strehly Dieter
Pronay Christian | OESV
OESV | Manta 19 | 131 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 2188 | Handl Michael
Cenker Alex | UYCNs
OESV | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | 16 | 16 |
18 | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Aschauer Thomas
Wolfram | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Gib Sea 68 KS HBK | 122 | 18 | 18 /DNF |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | Gesamt | 1 |
---|
1 | AUT 2845 | Schaller Thomas
Ondrej Georg
Tippelt Daniel
Kiesselbach Gabriele | YCM
YCM
YCM
VÖYWS | Elliot 770 KS HBK | 103 | 1 | 1 |
2 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 2 | 2 |
3 | AUT 2825 | Binder Christian
Plochberger Beatrix
Dunkl Christian
Jettmar Werner
Hauer Stefan
Fuhrmann Leo | YCBb
BYC
BYC
SCW
OESV
YCM | 30m² Jollenkreuzer | 98 | 3 | 3 |
4 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus
Wewalka Mathias
Jölly Thomas | YCP
SCPN
VÖYWS | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 4 | 4 |
5 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5 | 5 |
6 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Fleischmann Georg
Haider Michael | YCP
YES
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 6 | 6 |
7 | AUT 133 | Wiala Theodor
Fellner Franz
Wiala-Haim Christoph | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 7 | 7 |
8 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Johannes
Sieber Barbara
Jirasko Claudio | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | 8 | 8 |
9 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Droese Karsten
Zethner Erich | YCM
VÖYWS
YCM | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 9 | 9 |
10 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Schwaiger Bernd
Moritzer Clemens | UYCNs
OESV
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 10 | 10 |
11 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Krainz Alexander | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 11 | 11 |
12 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Bauer Carl
Rumpf Erwin | UYCNs
UYCNs
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 12 | 12 |
13 | AUT 123 | Müller-Uri Christian
Kraus Maximilian
Kases Wolfgang | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 13 | 13 |
14 | GER 1366 | Horvath Irene
Horvath Anton Friedrich
Diller Uwe
Brantner Birgit | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 14 | 14 |
15 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Indra Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 15 | 15 |
16 | AUT 2032 | Winter Alfred
Kalteis Friedrich
Jirovsky Gerhard
Pfaffenbichler Gaby | SCPN
YES
OESV
YES | X-2032 Fregerd | 102 | 16 | 16 |
17 | AUT 32 | Stark Angelika
Zöchling Michael
Müller Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 17 | 17 |
18 | AUT 13 | Ertl Günter
Svolba Gerhard
Emich Christian | YES
YES
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 18 | 18 |
19 | GER 1398 | Hoffert Jacqueline
Kluge Wolfgang
Weißenborn Uwe | SKN
SKN
SKN | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 19 | 19 |
20 | AUT 4 | Pundy Christopher
Eder Stefan
Knabe Thorsten | unknown
OESV
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 20 | 20 |
21 | AUT 193 | Pirbaumer Michael
Wallner Alexander | SCW
SCW | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 21 | 21 |
22 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Hauke Klaus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 22 | 22 |
23 | AUT 1219 | Nouza Reimar
Mayer Sebastian
Gattringer Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 23 | 23 |
24 | AUT 30 | Blecha Robert
Tonisch Michael
Arnhold Ernst | UYCNs
OESV
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 24 | 24 |
25 | AUT 111 | Jauernig Fritz
Bousek Johannes
Köllbichler Ingrid | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 | 104 | 25 | 25 |
26 | HUN 101 | Jung Joszef
Varga Tomas | FTVE
SEP | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 26 | 26 |
27 | HUN 122 | Varro Gyula
Pappne Marianna
Varro Reka | FTVE
FTVE
FTVE | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 104 | 27 | 27 |
29 | AUT 135 | Gotthart Michael
Kölliker Stefan
Gotthart Daniel | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 29 | 29 /DNF |
platz | S-Nr. | name | club | klasse | Ys. | gesegelte zeit | berechnete zeit |
---|
1 | AUT 857 | Binder Karl
Koblinger Renate
Franz Erwin | OESV
unknown
unknown | Neptun 22 alt KS | 120 | 6:47:05 | 5:39:14 |
2 | AUT 2845 | Schaller Thomas
Ondrej Georg
Tippelt Daniel
Kiesselbach Gabriele | YCM
YCM
YCM
VÖYWS | Elliot 770 KS HBK | 103 | 5:49:35 | 5:39:24 |
3 | AUT 126 | Dohnal Thomas
Ebenhöh Werner
Lachsteiner Michael | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:30:50 | 5:44:37 |
4 | AUT 2825 | Binder Christian
Plochberger Beatrix
Dunkl Christian
Jettmar Werner
Hauer Stefan
Fuhrmann Leo | YCBb
BYC
BYC
SCW
OESV
YCM | 30m² Jollenkreuzer | 98 | 5:41:50 | 5:48:48 |
5 | AUT 2024 | Hofmann Ernst
Pausch Herbert | OESV
unknown | First Class 7 SWK | 109 | 6:22:00 | 5:50:27 |
6 | AUT 4 | Charvat Klaus
Wewalka Mathias
Jölly Thomas | YCP
SCPN
VÖYWS | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:36:29 | 5:50:30 |
7 | HUN 12 | Szigeti Bela
Szigeti Bodond
Kantor Zsigmond | unknown
unknown
unknown | Scholz 22 HBK | 107 | 6:17:05 | 5:52:24 |
8 | AUT 1 | Gottwald Johann
Holzer Rainer
Ludwig Christian | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:39:20 | 5:53:28 |
9 | AUT 1370 | Rauhofer Lukas
Fleischmann Georg
Haider Michael | YCP
YES
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:40:42 | 5:54:53 |
10 | AUT 133 | Wiala Theodor
Fellner Franz
Wiala-Haim Christoph | UYCNs
YCBb
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:41:37 | 5:55:51 |
11 | AUT 401 | Jirasko Johannes
Sieber Barbara
Jirasko Claudio | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 16m² Jollenkreuze... | 106 | 6:18:10 | 5:56:45 |
12 | AUT 190 | Zethner Andreas
Droese Karsten
Zethner Erich | YCM
VÖYWS
YCM | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:42:35 | 5:56:51 |
13 | AUT 0 | Bräuer Michael
Kraus Friedrich | VÖYWS
YES | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | 7:19:40 | 5:57:27 |
14 | AUT 78 | Kurz Werner Georg
Kurz Christoph
Kurz Catherine | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 108 | 6:26:30 | 5:57:52 |
15 | AUT 129 | Mojzis Alexander
Schwaiger Bernd
Moritzer Clemens | UYCNs
OESV
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:44:25 | 5:58:46 |
16 | AUT 12 | Marsano Dominic
Handl Andreas
Krainz Alexander | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 6:03:10 | 5:59:34 |
17 | AUT 122 | Jäger Christof
Düll Ursula
Düll Lion | UYCNs
OESV
unknown | Shark 24 MTK | 114 | 6:50:45 | 6:00:18 |
18 | AUT 125 | Heider Gerhard
Bauer Carl
Rumpf Erwin | UYCNs
UYCNs
OESV | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:46:00 | 6:00:25 |
19 | AUT 123 | Müller-Uri Christian
Kraus Maximilian
Kases Wolfgang | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:46:35 | 6:01:01 |
20 | AUT 160 | Wandl Johann
Zamecnik Wilhelm
Polster Walter
Prokop Leopold | SU-YCSJ
SU-YCSJ
OESV
SU-YCSJ | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 6:27:10 | 6:01:50 |
21 | GER 1366 | Horvath Irene
Horvath Anton Friedrich
Diller Uwe
Brantner Birgit | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:48:00 | 6:02:30 |
22 | AUT 37 | Stoits Erik
Indra Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 103 | 6:14:00 | 6:03:06 |
23 | AUT 2260 | Klima Sandy
Tinghofer-Nouza Brigitte
Blecha Susanne | YCW
UYCNs
UYCNs | Peiso 23 | 129 | 7:48:50 | 6:03:26 |
24 | AUT 43 | Brümmer Horst
Herold Herbert
Pobst Franz | OESV
YCOg
unknown | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 6:29:10 | 6:03:42 |
25 | AUT 238 | Wagner Michael
Wagner Johannes | BYC
BYC | Friendship 27HBK ... | 114 | 6:54:40 | 6:03:44 |
26 | AUT 82 | Hochrainer Thomas
Hochrainer Petra
Hochrainer Johannes
Hochrainer Christoph | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 6:29:40 | 6:04:10 |
27 | AUT 2032 | Winter Alfred
Kalteis Friedrich
Jirovsky Gerhard
Pfaffenbichler Gaby | SCPN
YES
OESV
YES | X-2032 Fregerd | 102 | 6:12:55 | 6:05:36 |
28 | AUT 2530 | Wolf Andreas
Wolf Stefan
Wolf Peter | YCBb
YCBb
YCBb | X-2530 Seewolf | 112 | 6:49:40 | 6:05:46 |
29 | AUT 2792 | Rymarz Eric
Schiessl Gabriele | YES
YES | Sunbeam 26 KS neu... | 119 | 7:15:25 | 6:05:53 |
30 | AUT 32 | Stark Angelika
Zöchling Michael
Müller Christian | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 6:10:35 | 6:06:54 |
31 | AUT 13 | Ertl Günter
Svolba Gerhard
Emich Christian | YES
YES
YES | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:53:00 | 6:07:42 |
32 | GER 1398 | Hoffert Jacqueline
Kluge Wolfgang
Weißenborn Uwe | SKN
SKN
SKN | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 5:53:20 | 6:08:03 |
33 | AUT 4 | Pundy Christopher
Eder Stefan
Knabe Thorsten | unknown
OESV
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 6:12:50 | 6:09:08 |
34 | AUT 349 | Geritzer Eduard
Gumatz Judith
Winter Walter | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | X- 349 Heimat | 121 | 7:26:45 | 6:09:12 |
35 | AUT 193 | Pirbaumer Michael
Wallner Alexander | SCW
SCW | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 6:09:30 | 6:09:30 |
36 | AUT 1100 | Kilian Erich
Guelmami Brigitte | YES
YES | Bavaria 606 KS HBK | 120 | 7:26:05 | 6:11:44 |
37 | AUT 2417 | Zech Thomas
Franz Elisabeth | YCBb
VÖYWS | Feeling 720 KS | 117 | 7:16:15 | 6:12:51 |
38 | AUT 2702 | Beutl Thomas
Braun Lukas
Biberle Helmut | YES
YES
unknown | Shadow 24Spoilerheck | 125 | 7:46:35 | 6:13:16 |
39 | AUT 1124 | Heider Wolfgang
Rittsteuer Heinrich
Hauke Klaus | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 98 | 6:07:00 | 6:14:29 |
40 | AUT 46 | Herzog Hans
Herzog Gerda
Herzog Florian | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Surprise KS 7 8 Spi | 107 | 6:43:10 | 6:16:47 |
41 | HUN 0 | Hollo Andreas
Papp Peter
Hollo Csanad | FRYC
FRYC
FRYC | Peiso 22 SCH | 117 | 7:22:50 | 6:18:29 |
42 | AUT 2763 | Leonhart Wolfgang
Leonhart Sophie | UYCNs
unknown | Sportina 680 | 120 | 7:41:50 | 6:24:51 |
43 | AUT 1219 | Nouza Reimar
Mayer Sebastian
Gattringer Michael | UYCNs
UYCNs
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | 6:12:45 | 6:28:16 |
44 | AUT 1864 | Thell Helmut
Thell Silvia | YES
YES | Delanta 780 KS | 120 | 7:51:20 | 6:32:46 |
45 | AUT 2842 | Demeter Georg
Kehrer Konrad
Mittermayer Norbert | UYCNs
VÖYWS
unknown | H-264 | 113 | 7:35:20 | 6:42:56 |
46 | AUT 30 | Blecha Robert
Tonisch Michael
Arnhold Ernst | UYCNs
OESV
unknown | Sprinto SCH SWK | 101 | 6:47:35 | 6:43:32 |
47 | AUT 111 | Jauernig Fritz
Bousek Johannes
Köllbichler Ingrid | UYCNs
UYCNs
UYCNs | Seascape 18 | 104 | 7:00:00 | 6:43:50 |
48 | HUN 101 | Jung Joszef
Varga Tomas | FTVE
SEP | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 100 | 6:48:20 | 6:48:20 |
49 | AUT 2621 | Zwickl Andreas
Parik Norbert
Ebster Daniel | SU-YCSJ
SU-YCS
unknown | K 21 KS HBK | 118 | 8:08:50 | 6:54:15 |
50 | HUN 122 | Varro Gyula
Pappne Marianna
Varro Reka | FTVE
FTVE
FTVE | 15m² Jollenkreuze... | 104 | 7:17:00 | 7:00:11 |
51 | AUT 201 | Strehly Dieter
Pronay Christian | OESV
OESV | Manta 19 | 131 | 9:26:00 | 7:12:03 |
52 | AUT 2188 | Handl Michael
Cenker Alex | UYCNs
OESV | Peiso 22 KUK | 123 | 8:51:35 | 7:12:10 |
53 | AUT 31 | Pokorny Dietmar
Pokorny Maximilian
Spinka Jakob | UYCNs
UYCNs
unknown | Shark 24 KS | 117 | 8:49:45 | 7:32:46 |
DNF | AUT 2692 | Czerny Adolf
Schlosser Thomas | UYCNs
unknown | Varianta | 124 | | |
DNF | AUT 2689 | Jakel Andreas
Aschauer Thomas
Wolfram | UYCNs
unknown
unknown | Gib Sea 68 KS HBK | 122 | | |
DNF | AUT 135 | Gotthart Michael
Kölliker Stefan
Gotthart Daniel | YCP
YCP
YCP | 20m² Jollenkreuze... | 96 | | |
count: 56 | | | | | | | |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
Wolfgang Heider |
Heinrich Rittsteuer,Klaus Hauke |
R |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
Brigitte Tinghofer-Nouza |
Sandy Klima,Susi Blecha |
Peiso 23- Yardstick |
Dietmar Pokorny |
NN,NN |
shark 24 Kielschwert |
Angelika Stark |
Michael Zöchling,Christian Müller |
Sprinto |
Karl Binder |
Erwin Franz,Renate Koblinger |
Fahrtenklasse o. Spi |
Karl Binder |
|
Fahrtenklasse o. Spi |
Andreas Wolf |
Stefan Wolf,Peter Wolf |
Ausgleicher |
Thell Helmut |
Silvia Thell |
Fahrtenkl.o.Spi |
christopher pundy |
thorsten knabe,stefan eder |
sprinto |
Ernst Hofmann |
Herbert Pausch |
R |
Johannes Jirasko |
Claudio Jirasko,Barbara Sieber |
16qm JK |
Erik STOITS |
Christian INDRA,? ? |
R |
Fritz Jauernig |
Hannes Bousek,Ingrid Köhlbichler |
Seascape18 |
Michael Handl |
Alexander Cenker |
Ausgl. mit Spi |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
Gyula Varró |
Marianna Pappné |
15-er Jolle,Tourenversion |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
eduard geritzer |
|
x |
theodor wiala |
|
20 m² JKr R |
Fred WINTER |
Fritz KALTEIS,Gerhard JIROVSKI,Gabriele PFAFFENBICHLER |
30 JKR |
Eric Rymarz |
Gabriele Schiessel |
Fahrtenklasse |
Werner Kurz |
Catherine,Christoph |
20er |
Günter Ertl |
Gerhard Svolba,Christian Emich |
20er |
Thomas Dohnal |
|
20er |
zethner andreas |
zethner erich,droese karsten |
20er |
klaus charvat |
thomas jölly,mathias wewalka |
20qmjk |
Michael Gotthart |
Daniel Gotthart,der 3.Mann |
20JKR |
Alexander Mojzis |
Bernd Schwaiger,Clemens Moritzer |
20JK |
Alexander Mojzis |
|
20JK |
johann gottwald |
rainer holzer,christian ludwig |
20 m2 JKR |
Adolf Czerny |
Thomas Schlosser |
Fahrtenklasse |
Reimar Nouza |
Sebastian Mayer,Geri Ciboch |
R |
Leo FUHRMANN |
Christian BINDER,Christian DUNKL,Beatrix PLOCHBERGER |
Racingklasse |
Erich Kilian |
Brigitte Guelmami |
B 120 Yst. |
Michael Wagner |
Johannes Wagner |
Fahrtenklasse |
Helmut Jungherr |
Elisabeth Jungherr |
Fahrtenklasse |
Christof Jäger |
Ursula Düll,Lion Düll |
Shark 24 K |
Georg Demeter |
Konrad Kehrer,Norbert Mittermayer |
Style Yacht |
Wolfgang Krippl |
Rainer Lehner,Michaela Dirnbacher |
A Racing |
Lukas Rauhofer |
NN,Georg Fleischmann |
20 JK |
thomas beutl |
helmut biberle,lukas braun |
regatta |
johann wandl |
leo prokop,willhelm zameznich,walter polster |
surprise |
Hans-Joachim Hoffert |
Wolfgang KLuge,Uwe Weißenborn |
20er |
Mike Bräuer |
Fritz Kraus |
Cruiser |
christian müller-uri |
wolfgang kases,franky fellner |
20qm jkr |
Horst Brümmer |
Franz Pobst,Herbert Herold |
surprise |