Regatten Übersicht

Springcup + 420 ÖSTM + ÖM Zoom8

Ergebnisse Laser-Radial

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456
1AUT 191829Bajons RasiYCBb5[1]11111
2AUT 175411Stark AngelikaUYCNs10222[3]22
3AUT 174071Itzenthaler TheodorYCBb1633523[11/DNF]
4AUT 171505Moser TinaUYCWg20444[5]44
5AUT 182265Schineis PhilippUYCWg245634[11/DNF]6
6AUT 176578Cesky PatrikUYCNs32756[11/DNF]11 /DNF3
7SVK 192488Borosova SimonaTATRAN346[12/DNF]12 /DNC655
8AUT 197016Dapeci CatherineSCUT538[12/DNC]12 /DNC11 /DNC11 /DNC11 /DNC
9AUT 78131Senn JanaNCA57[12/DNF]12 /DNC12 /DNC11 /DNC11 /DNC11 /DNC
9AUT 191385Hohl PeterNCA57[12/DNF]12 /DNC12 /DNC11 /DNC11 /DNC11 /DNC

Ergebnisse Optimist

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt1234567
1CZE 91Samsulova TerezaTJ YC Brno9211[3]311
2AUT 1017Kampelmühler NikolausYCP201[17]61183
3SVK 791Mankova LindaYCS23[9]442472
4AUT 995Tschach SophieBYC2352[7]4534
5SVK 817Ferianec AdamYCSB31468[9]265
6AUT 1136Kobale OliverUYCWö3333105102[15]
7AUT 1080Lucan DavidYCBb35872[12]846
8AUT 1135Kobale KonstantinUYCWö4278[11]7758
9AUT 1132Haan ChristophYCP44115566[12]11
10AUT 912Müller-Hartburg LunaSC AMS53693[13]121013
11AUT 1133Chalupsky Jan LeonBYC53101098[15]97
12SVK 886Kecskesova MichaelaYCTB701212[21/DNF]10131112
13AUT 1143Kristen JohannaYCP72151113149[16]10
14AUT 1142Hempel LeyaYCP78141314[15]14149
15AUT 1121Schoiber MattiasUYCWg90171412161615[21/DNC]
16AUT 4Lippert LucaUYCWg9713151611[21/DNC]21 /DNC21 /DNC
17AUT 1138Müller-Hartburg SilvesterSC AMS101[21/DNC]21 /DNC21 /DNC21 /DNC111314
18SVK 700Boros MichalYC Tatran10616161517[21/DNC]21 /DNC21 /DNC
19AUT 961Richter MichaelYCBb12318[21/DNS]21 /DNC21 /DNC21 /DNF21 /DNC21 /DNC
20AUT 1000Büchler GeorgYCBb126[21/DNF]21 /DNC21 /DNC21 /DNC21 /DNS21 /DNC21 /DNC

Ergebnisse Hobie 16

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1AUT 107197Waller Thomas
Rieger Birgit
YCW
OESV
101111[4]114
2AUT 110202Kitzmüller Klemens
Wech Gundela
YCW
UYCNf
1832[6]31522
3AUT 110425Stoits Erik
Stoits-Gierlinger Cornelia
UYCNs
UYCNs
27542233[11/DNF]8
4AUT 112557Herold Florian Cecil
Hooijberg Emma
YCW
YCW
32233[11/DNF]211 /DNF47
5AUT 108922Laimgruber Jens
Wolfsberger Katja
VÖYWS
unknown
35765[8]5453
6AUT 111621Schönhuber Ronald
Stanek Sebastian
YES
VÖYWS
3865456[11/DNF]75
7AUT 104070Tippelt Daniel
Sindelar Valerie
YCM
YCW
424[9]878681
8AUT 107191Moser Christine
Guwak Angela
YCW
WSVO
4288[11/DSQ]411 /DNF236
9AUT 109492Karger Maximilian
Karger Gabriel
UYCNs
UYCNs
58101076[11/DNF]799
10AUT 112501Zelinka Sonja
Wiegele Michaela
UYCNs
SCPN
60979[11/DNF]711 /DNF611 /OCS

Ergebnisse Zoom8 - ÖM

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456789
1AUT 121Faihs ValentinaYCP1131112111[4]
2AUT 56Fürst JakobSCTWV252[10]4216226
3AUT 27Luschan AnnaUYCWg28[8]52363342
4AUT 25Stabauer LukasUYCMo3764945243[12]
5AUT 64Schulz HelmutUYCWg3912393[14]993
6AUT 54Schützenberger LisaSCM52985[15]74865
7AUT 49Baumann ScarlettYKA6410311108958[13]
8AUT 100Müller ValentinaUYCNs67[15]61561077511
9AUT 78Reder DanielYKA70[14]12812956108
10AUT 41Heil SophieUYCMa7712[14]101113810121
11AUT 10Hoff DanielSCT77117617410[20/OCS]715
12AUT 82Luschan KatharinaUYCWg9413111413121212[20/DNC]7
13AUT 44Böckl TobiasUYCAS98[17]171681411111110
14AUT 43Bichler TobiasKYK1055977[20/DNC]20 /DNC20 /DNC20 /DNC17
15AUT 128Marsano ConstantinUYCNs106416125[20/DNC]20 /DNC20 /DNC20 /DNC9
16AUT 48Krail PhilippYKA11371313161113[20/DNC]20 /DNC20 /DNC
17AUT 85Matz BarbaraOESV122161818[19]1515131314
18AUT 2Flachberger JakobUYCWg138[20/DNF]1517141620 /DNC20 /DNC20 /DNC16
19AUT 72Stabauer LorenzUYCMo156[20/DNF]19191820 /DNF20 /DNC20 /DNC20 /DNC20 /DNF

Ergebnisse 420 - ÖM

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt12345678
1HUN 52634Földesi Peter
Boros Daniel
THE
THE
1011111[4]14
2HUN 52635Grams Dominik
Weidinger György
THE
THE
19222[28/BFD]2353
3AUT 54222Haan Bernhardt
Koller Christoph
YCP
YCP
288[15]446222
4AUT 53477Kohlendorfer Alexander
Schalli Adrian
YCP
YCP
31668[20]3161
5AUT 53390Mähr Anne
Hussmann Lukas
YCB
YCBb
42108[18]35745
6HUN 52633Bagyo Aron
Munka Marton
THE
THE
54776[17]71287
7AUT 53486Frank Tanja Chiara
Duller Yannic
UYCNs
UYCNs
6743126[28/DNF]20913
8SVK 54062Bilka Adam
Baran Maros
YCTB
YC Martin
6735971415[28/DNC]14
9SVK 54070Vadurova Dominika
Borosova Simona
SAB
TATRAN
68510[21]51081218
10AUT 51168Veraar Clarence
Strobl Oliver
YCB
BYC
691316[19]1485310
11AUT 53593Maetz Constantin
Waldhör Jakob
YCP
YCP
70995[16]1614116
12HUN 52215Meszaros Laura
Kratzl Anna
THE
THE
75121172[18]161611
13AUT 53903Palme Philip
Palme Florian
BYC
SC AMS
811518[22]1296138
14HUN 51854Kerekes Zsombor
Racz Dorottya
THE
THE
91[24]1420134131512
15AUT 53897Fellerer Thomas
Müller Marino
YESStP
KYCK
91111211[19]1591419
16AUT 52055Scharnagl Anna-Katharina
Wieser Christina
SCM
YCB
93214318131717[28/DNC]
17CZE 50441Kliment Michal
Strunc Honza
YC Neratovice
YC neratovice
95[19]1717151710109
18CZE 54300Seidl Simon
Kosvica Jakub
YCLS Brno
YCLS
96142215912[23]717
19AUT 53733Scharnagl Stefan
Hussl Raphael
SCM
YKA
114[28/DNC]28 /DNC138111128 /DNS15
20AUT 53736Schöfegger Laura
Leitner Anna
UYCWg
UYCWg
11418131011[28/DNC]1828 /DNF16
21HUN 51817Sandor Anna
Rutai Lili
THE
THE
135202016[22]19221820
22AUT 54345Lindner Katharina
Kristen Victoria
YCP
YCP
14316191410[28/DNF]28 /DNC28 /DNC28 /DNC
23SVK 50333Bilkova Nina
Naristova Natalie
YC Tatran
YC TMartin
14922[24]242120211922
24AUT 52663Backmeister Hannah
Wieser Florian
YCB
YCB
150[25]21252321192021
25AUT 51569Just Mona
Pfeffer Nadine
YCP
YCP
17117232324[28/DNC]28 /DNC28 /DNC28 /DNC
26CZE 5044Srb Dusan
Synkova Anna
Delfin Jabionec
YCLS Brno
18323252625[28/DNC]28 /DNC28 /DNC28 /DNC
27SVK 50403Machacek Lukas
Markovic Filip
YC Slovan
YC Tatran
19326[28/DNC]2728 /BFD28 /DNF28 /DNF28 /DNC28 /DNC

Ergebnisse Laser

platzS-Nr.nameclubGesamt123456
1AUT 184971Lehner MartinUYCNs1031[13]222
2AUT 197013Höllwerth LukasUYCWg12[6]52131
3AUT 194947Knaus ReinhardNCA211[9]4475
4AUT 197010Hobiger LukasUYCNs2358[11]316
5AUT 171383Lang PhilipUYCAS23[10]23684
6AUT 183553Röggla WernerOESV25[7]61747
7AUT 153946Wickl JaunUYCWg284375[9]9
8AUT 1Kraus MaximilianYCBb32[11]761153
9AUT 173795Jöbstl GregorCFT-WS398[10]9868
10AUT 189540Hubauer FriedrichUYCAS4724810[23/DNC]23 /DNC
11AUT 186721Styblo PeterSAF52[16]131091010
12HUN 188415Schomer NorbertBÖE5312[23/DNC]5131112
13AUT 194709Schreder MartinUYCAS591311[15]121211
14AUT 188333Deuring AlexanderYCB6091212[14]1413
15AUT 172354Lahodny JürgenOESV7514[17]17171314
16AUT 190570Revesz AlexanderSAF76151416[18]1615
17AUT 194466Stein AndreasUYCAS811715[20]151717
18AUT 73795Radunsky FrederikSAF841819[21]161516
19AUT 197001Moritzer MichaelOESV90[21]1618191819
20AUT 179576Müller-Hartburg ThomasStYC9520181420[23/DNC]23 /DNC
21AUT 180885Traxler ErnstNCA95192019[21]1918
22AUT 197014Travnicek RolandYCW115[23/DNF]23 /DNC23 /DNC23 /DNC23 /DNC23 /DNC

Meldungen

Georg Büchler LM-Opti
Ronald Schönhuber Sebastian Stanek Hobie 16
Alexander Deuring Laser
Valentina Müller ÖM Zoom8
Clarence Veraar Christoph Matt 420-ÖSTM
Tobias Bichler ÖM Zoom8
Alexander Revesz Laser
Lisa Schützenberger ÖM Zoom8
Adam Ferianec LM-Opti
Adam Ferianec LM-Opti
Anna Kampelmühler LM-Opti
Ernst Traxler Laser
sophie tschach LM-Opti
Peter Hohl Laser-R
Norbert Schomer 420-ÖSTM
niko kampelmühler LM-Opti
David Kubec LM-Opti
Soňa Borošová Laser-R
Helmut Schulz ÖM Zoom8
Daniel Tassilo Hoff ÖM Zoom8
Michal Boroš LM-Opti
Zsigmond Kantor Laser
Tina Moser Laser-R
Leya Hempel LM-Opti
frank tanja yanic duller 420-ÖSTM
Lukas Stabauer ÖM Zoom8
Philipp Schineis Laser-R
michaela sattler conny sattler Hobie 16
Fiona Schmidinger ÖM Zoom8
Mona Just Nadine  Pfeffer 420-ÖSTM
Mattias Schoiber LM-Opti
Fabian Schmidinger Laser
Luca Lippert LM-Opti
Anna Boustani Laser-R
Michal  Kliment Jan Strunc 420-ÖSTM
Michal  Kliment Jan Strunc 420-ÖSTM
Silvester Müller-Hartburg LM-Opti
Konstantin Kobale LM-Opti
Luna Müller-Hartburg LM-Opti
Max Karger Gabriel Karger Hobie 16
Thomas Müller-Hartburg Laser
Michael Moritzer Laser
Nina Bilková Natalia  Nanistová 420-ÖSTM
Adam   Bilka Maroš Baran 420-ÖSTM
Theodor Itzenthaler Laser-R
Oliver Kobale 420-ÖSTM
Daniel Allram LM-Opti
DUŠAN  SRB ANNA SYNKOVÁ 420-ÖSTM
SIMON SEIDL JAKUB KOSVICA 420-ÖSTM
Daniel Allram LM-Opti
David Kubec LM-Opti
Michael Richter 420-ÖSTM
Anna Kampelmühler LM-Opti
Niko Kampelmühler LM-Opti
Michael Richter LM-Opti
Tereza Šamšulová LM-Opti
Michaela Kecskesova LM-Opti
Tereza Šamšulová LM-Opti
lukas höllwerth Laser
Christine Moser Angela Guwak Hobie 16
Andreas Stein Laser
Linda Mankova LM-Opti
Jan Chalupsky LM-Opti
Claus Maria Dapeci Laser
Johanna Kristen LM-Opti
Hannah Backmeister Florian  Wieser 420-ÖSTM
Catherine Dapeci Laser-R
Jana Senn Laser-R
Valentina Faihs ÖM Zoom8
Lorenz Faihs ÖM Zoom8
Martl LEHNER Laser
Erik STOITS Conny STOITS-GIERLINGER Hobie 16
Werner Röggla Laser
Gregor Jöbstl Laser
Jakob Fürst ÖM Zoom8
Gregor Jöbstl Laser
Peter Styblo Hobie 16
Jürgen Lahodny Laser
Jens Laimgruber Angela Guwak Hobie 16
Frederik Radunsky Laser
Thomas Waller Birgit Rieger Hobie 16
Angelika Kohlendorfer LM-Opti
Alexander Kohlendorfer Adrian Schalli 420-ÖSTM
Martin Schreder Laser
Tanja Frank Yannic Duller 420-ÖSTM
Dominika Vadurova Simona Borosova 420 KM
Flo Herold Emma Hooijberg Hobie 16
Angelika Stark LM-Opti
lara vadlau Tanja Frank 420 KM
Lara Vadlau Tanja Frank 420 KM
wbndwzqny wbndwzqny wbndwzqny wbndwzqny,wbndwzqny wbndwzqny,wbndwzqny wbndwzqny Laser-R
Friedrich Hubauer Laser
Reinhard Knaus Laser
Clarence Veraar 420 KM
Constantin Marsano SP: Zoom8
Jaun Wickl Laser
Klemens Kitzmüller Gundi Wech Hobie 16
Daniel Tippelt Valerie Sindelar Hobie 16
Philip Lang Laser
Constantin Maetz Jakob Waldhör 420 KM
sophie tschach LM-Opti
Ronald Schönhuber Sebastian Stanek Hobie 16
Philip  Palme Florian Palme 420-ÖSTM
David Lucan LM-Opti
Thomas  Fellerer Marino Müller 420-ÖSTM
Heil Sophie ÖM Zoom8
christoph haan LM-Opti
bernhardt haan christoph haan 420-ÖSTM
bernhardt haan christoph koller LM-Opti
Maximilian Kraus Laser
Tobias Böckl ÖM Zoom8
Tobias Böckl ÖM Zoom8
johanna kristen LM-Opti
Anne Mähr Lukas Hussmann 420-ÖSTM
Christian Schwerdtfeger Laser
bernhardt haan christoph koller 420-ÖSTM
Katharina Lindner Victoria Kristen,Katharna 420-ÖSTM
Christian Schwerdtfeger Laser
Lukas Hobiger Laser
Walter Rasi Bajons Laser-R
Laura Schöfegger Anna Leitner 420-ÖSTM
Angelika Stark Laser-R
Philipp KRAIL ÖM Zoom8
Nicole  Eder Laser-R
Nicole  Eder Laser-R
Stefan Scharnagl Raphael Hussl 420-ÖSTM
Anna  Scharnagl Christina Wieser 420-ÖSTM
Barbara Matz ÖM Zoom8
jan chalupsky LM-Opti
Daniel Reder ÖM Zoom8
Anna Luschan ÖM Zoom8
sonja zelinka Michaela Wiegele Hobie 16
Scarlett Baumann ÖM Zoom8
Katharina Luschan ÖM Zoom8
Patrik Cesky Laser-R